Name | Host | Type | Scoring | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy | MIT | Fundamental | 2 Divisions | 10/28/2023 @ 10:00 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals | St. Mary's | Skipper | 3/18 (A Div) | |
Open ACCs Round 1B | Harvard | Skipper | 3/18 (A Div) | |
Danmark Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 3/20 (A Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 2/18 (A Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 6/18 (A Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr Regatta | Yale | Skipper | 1/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
College Sailing Dinghy National Championship | Kings Point | Skipper | 4/18 (B Div) | |
College Sailing Open Western Semifinal | Kings Point | Skipper | 1/18 (B Div) | |
College Sailing Team Race National Championship | Kings Point | Skipper | 8/16 | |
Open New England Fleet Race Championship | Connecticut College | Skipper | 2/18 (B Div) | |
NEISA Open Team Race Championship/Fowle | Brown | Skipper | 4/12 | |
The 40th Grey Lynne Marchiando Team Races | MIT | Skipper | 7/8 | |
Jan Friis Team Race | Roger Williams | Skipper | 4/9 | |
Bob Bavier Open Team Race | Charleston | Skipper | 1/9 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schell Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 1/18 (B Div) | |
Open Atlantic Coast Championships, Final | Coast Guard | Skipper | 9/18 (B Div) | |
31st Captain Hurst Bowl | Dartmouth | Skipper | 1/15 (B Div) | |
Open Atlantic Coast Dinghy Championships Round 1B | St. Mary's | Skipper | 7/18 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 9/18 (A Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 9/18 (B Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr. Trophy | Yale | Skipper | 2/18 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
College Sailing Dinghy National Championship | Tulane | Skipper | 14/18 (B Div) | |
College Sailing Open Western Semifinal | Tulane | Skipper | 10/18 (A Div) | |
New England Dinghy Champs for the CG Alumni Bowl | MIT | Skipper | 9/18 (A Div) | |
Thompson Throphy | Connecticut College | Skipper | 6/15 (C Div) | |
2022 NEISA Team Race Championship | Harvard | Skipper | 7/12 | |
The 39th Lynne Marchiando Regatta | MIT | Skipper | 8/16 | |
Admiral Moore Team Race | NY Maritime | Skipper | 3/9 | |
Southern New England Team Race | Coast Guard | Skipper | 4/10 | |
St. Mary's Team Race InterConference | St. Mary's | Skipper | 5/9 | |
Bob Bavier Team Race | Charleston | Skipper | 7/107/107/10 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 80th Professor Erwin Schell Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 9/18 (B Div) | |
Atlantic Coast Championship Finals | St. Mary's | Skipper | 10/18 (B Div) | |
Coed ACC's Round 1B | Yale | Skipper | 3/18 (B Div) | |
Danmark Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 8/20 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 3/17 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 3/18 (B Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr. Trophy | Yale | Skipper | 4/18 (B Div) |