Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup | Harvard | Skipper | 7/16 (A Div) | |
Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 2/16 (A Div) | |
Mystic Lake Team Race | Tufts | Skipper | 1/8 | |
Jumbo Team Race | Tufts | Skipper | 2/7 | |
BU Team Race | Boston University | Skipper | 1/6 | |
Southern NE Team Race | Connecticut College | Skipper | 6/7 | |
Salve Regina Team Race Invite | Salve Regina | Skipper | 4/6 | |
Sharpe Trophy Team Race | Brown | Skipper | 7/8 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dave Perry Team Race | Yale | Skipper | 1/5 | |
Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 2/17 (A Div) | |
Captain Hurst Bowl | Harvard | Skipper | 11/16 (B Div) | |
Sister Esther Trophy | Salve Regina | Skipper | 1/17 (A Div) | |
The Moody | Rhode Island | Skipper | 2/16 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 12/18 (B Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr Regatta | Yale | Skipper | 8/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
George Morris Trophy | Boston University | Skipper | 2/16 (A Div) | |
Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 6/15 (A Div) | |
Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite | Tufts | Skipper | 6/9 | |
Brown Team Race Invite | Brown | Skipper | 2/92/9 | |
Wood Trophy Team Race | Harvard | Skipper | 4/10 | |
McMerrick Cup | Roger Williams | Skipper | 4/7 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC Invite Trophy | Connecticut College | Skipper | 1/11 | |
Rudi Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 1/17 (C Div) | |
Savin Hill Invite | Boston College | Skipper | 4/16 (A Div) | |
Sister Esther Open | Salve Regina | Skipper | 4/16 (B Div) | |
Yale FJ Regatta | Yale | Skipper | 9/18 | |
Bears Invite | Brown | Skipper | 7/18 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 2/10 (C Div) | |
Jumbo Team Race | Tufts | Skipper | 1/5 | |
Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 4/20 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Nickerson Trophy | Tufts | Skipper | 7/22 (B Div) | |
Oberg Trophy | Northeastern | Skipper | 13/18 (B Div) | |
The George Warren Smith Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 9/18 (B Div) | |
Sister Ester | Connecticut College | Skipper | 6/18 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 16/18 (C Div) | |
Bears Invite | Brown | Skipper | 14/18 |