Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 14/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Navy | Skipper | 13/18 (B Div) | |
Nevins Trophy | Kings Point | Skipper | 18/18 (A Div) | |
Open ACCs Round 1B | Harvard | Skipper | 18/18 (B Div) | |
The George Warren Smith Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 4/17 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 17/18 (A Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 15/18 (C Div) | |
Penobscot Bay Open | Maine Maritime | Skipper | 2/8 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
O'Toole Trophy | Mass Maritime | Skipper | 2/10 (A Div) | |
2023 Truxtun Umsted | Navy | Skipper | 13/14 (A Div) | |
Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite | Tufts | Skipper | 8/9 | |
Harpswell Sound Team Race | Bowdoin | Skipper | 5/5 | |
Salve Regina Team Race Invite | Salve Regina | Skipper | 5/7 | |
McMerrick Cup | Roger Williams | Skipper | 7/7 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023 Rose Bowl Regatta - College | Southern Cal | Skipper | 13/18 (B Div) | |
31st Captain Hurst Bowl | Dartmouth | Skipper | 15/15 (C Div) | |
George Warren Smith Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 16/20 (B Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr. Trophy | Yale | Skipper | 18/18 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Owen, Mosbacher and Knapp Trophies | Kings Point | Skipper | 1/6 | |
Boston University Trophy | Boston University | Skipper | 7/14 (A Div) | |
Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 7/20 (A Div) | |
The Wood Trophy | Harvard | Skipper | 7/87/8 | |
Hap Moore | Connecticut College | Skipper | 8/9 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Nickerson Trophy | Tufts | Skipper | 3/22 (B Div) | |
Peak Foliage | New Hampshire | Skipper | 1/13 (B Div) | |
The George Warren Smith Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 14/18 (A Div) | |
Moody Trophy | Rhode Island | Skipper | 12/18 (B Div) | |
Nicholas Barnett Trophy | Bowdoin | Skipper | 12/17 (B Div) | |
Mt. Hope Bay Invite | Roger Williams | Skipper | 4/14 (B Div) |