Name | Host | Type | Scoring | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
ICSA Match Race National Championship | Charleston | National Championship Finals | 1 Division | 11/03/2023 @ 10:00 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 6/18 (A Div) | |
Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals | St. Mary's | Skipper | 4/18 (B Div) | |
NEISA Match Race Championship | Bowdoin | Skipper | 1/8 | |
Open Atlantic Coast Championships Round 1A | MIT | Skipper | 1/18 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 1/18 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 13/18 (A Div) | |
2023 Pine Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 3/8 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
College Sailing Dinghy National Championship | Kings Point | Skipper | 2/18 (B Div) | |
College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal | Kings Point | Skipper | 6/18 (B Div) | |
College Sailing Team Race National Championship | Kings Point | Skipper | 3/16 | |
Open New England Fleet Race Championship | Connecticut College | Skipper | 7/18 (A Div) | |
Admirals Cup | Kings Point | Skipper | 1/18 (B Div) | |
NEISA Open Team Race Championship/Fowle | Brown | Skipper | 8/12 | |
The 40th Cardinal Red Lynne Marchiando Team Races | MIT | Skipper | 2/8 | |
Admiral Moore Open Team Race | Kings Point | Skipper | 2/10 | |
St. Mary's Team Race Inter-Conference | St. Mary's | Skipper | 3/16 | |
Wood Trophy Team Race | Harvard | Skipper | 2/10 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schell Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 3/18 (B Div) | |
Open Atlantic Coast Championships, Final | Coast Guard | Skipper | 3/18 (B Div) | |
NEISA Match Race Championship | Coast Guard | Skipper | 1/8 | |
Open Atlantic Coast Dinghy Championships Round 1B | St. Mary's | Skipper | 8/18 (B Div) | |
Danmark Trophy | Coast Guard | Skipper | 1/19 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Skipper | 3/18 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 11/18 (B Div) | |
Harry Anderson Jr. Trophy | Yale | Skipper | 4/18 (B Div) |