Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy | MIT | Crew | 4/18 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals | St. Mary's | Crew | 3/18 (B Div) | |
Open Atlantic Coast Championships Round 1A | MIT | Crew | 4/18 (B Div) | |
Danmark Trophy | Coast Guard | Crew | 9/20 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Crew | 10/18 (A Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Crew | 11/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
College Sailing Dinghy National Championship | Kings Point | Reserve | N/A | |
College Sailing Open Western Semifinal | Kings Point | Crew | 2/18 (A Div) | |
College Sailing Team Race National Championship | Kings Point | Crew | 5/16 | |
Open New England Fleet Race Championship | Connecticut College | Crew | 5/18 (B Div) | |
Admirals Cup | Kings Point | Crew | 10/18 (A Div) | |
NEISA Open Team Race Championship/Fowle | Brown | Crew | 5/12 | |
The 40th Cardinal Red Lynne Marchiando Team Races | MIT | Crew | 3/8 | |
Admiral Moore Open Team Race | Kings Point | Crew | 1/10 | |
Sharpe Trophy Team Race | Brown | Crew | 5/8 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schell Trophy | Coast Guard | Crew | 4/18 (B Div) | |
Open Atlantic Coast Championships, Final | Coast Guard | Reserve | N/A | |
31st Captain Hurst Bowl | Dartmouth | Crew | 1/15 (A Div) | |
Danmark Trophy | Coast Guard | Crew | 6/19 (B Div) | |
Sherman Hoyt Trophy | Brown | Crew | 15/18 (A Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Crew | 3/18 (C Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
College Sailing Dinghy National Championship | Tulane | Crew | 6/18 (A Div) | |
College Sailing Open Western Semifinal | Tulane | Crew | 5/18 (A Div) | |
College Sailing Team Race National Championship | Tulane | Crew | 10/1610/16 | |
Thompson Throphy | Connecticut College | Crew | 3/15 (A Div) | |
2022 NEISA Team Race Championship | Harvard | Crew | 3/12 | |
The 39th Lynne Marchiando Regatta | MIT | Crew | 5/16 | |
Jan T. Friis Team Race | Roger Williams | Crew | 3/9 | |
Women's Team Race at Harvard-MIT | Harvard | Crew | 5/6 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
The 2021 Victorian Urn Trophy | Harvard | Crew | 6/16 (B Div) | |
Yale Women's | Yale | Crew | 4/15 (B Div) | |
Coed ACC's Round 1A | Brown | Crew | 8/18 (B Div) | |
Moody Trophy | Rhode Island | Crew | 4/18 (B Div) | |
The Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Crew | 3/18 (C Div) | |
Bears Invite | Brown | Crew | 2/18 |