Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed National Championships | Old Dominion | Skipper | 16/18 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed Western Semifinal | Old Dominion | Reserve | N/A | |
LaserPerformance Team Race National Championship | Old Dominion | Skipper | 12/1612/16 | |
SAISA Co-Ed Champs | Eckerd | Reserve | N/A | |
SAISA Team Race Champs | Eckerd | Reserve | N/A | |
Lynne Marchiando Team Race Regatta | MIT | Skipper | 14/16 | |
Port of Los Angeles Harbor Cup | Cal Maritime | Crew | 3/10 | |
Bob Bavier Team Race | Charleston | Skipper | 7/9 | |
Mendelblatt Team Race | South Florida | Skipper | 2/92/9 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Eckerd | Skipper | 1/8 | |
Kennedy Cup | Navy | Crew | 1/10 | |
SAISA Fall Coed | Charleston | Skipper | 3/12 (B Div) | |
SP #6 | Eckerd | Skipper | 3/15 (A Div) | |
Hatch Brown Trophy | MIT | Skipper | 9/20 (C Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed College Sailing National Championship | Charleston | Skipper | 12/18 (B Div) | |
Gill Coed Western Semifinal | Charleston | Skipper | 4/18 (B Div) | |
SAISA Coed Fleet Race | Charleston | Skipper | 3/11 (B Div) | |
SAISA Team Race | Charleston | Skipper | 4/6 | |
SP#5 | South Florida | Skipper | 1/5 | |
Port of Los Angeles Harbor Cup | Cal Maritime | Crew | 2/10 | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 7/13 (A Div) | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Skipper | 5/16 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
43rd Atlantic Coast Dinghy Championship | MIT | Skipper | 9/18 (B Div) | |
Kennedy Cup | Navy | Crew | 1/10 | |
SAISA SP#4 | Florida | Skipper | 1/8 (A Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper | 1/14 (B Div) | |
SAISA South Points #2 | Eckerd | Skipper | 4/13 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA South Points #5 | Jacksonville | Skipper | 2/12 (A Div) | |
SAISA South Pts 4 | Rollins | Skipper | 2/10 (A Div) | |
South Points #2 @ NCF | New College | Skipper | 1/7 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper | 4/7 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Fall Coed Dinghy Championship | Charleston | Reserve | N/A | |
Captain Hurst Bowl | Dartmouth | Skipper | 14/18 (C Div) | |
South Points #5 | Eckerd | Skipper | 7/9 | |
SAISA SP#4 | Florida | Skipper | 3/10 (A Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper | 2/16 (B Div) | |
Southpoints #2 | New College | Skipper | 1/10 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Points #5 Spring | Jacksonville | Skipper | 7/12 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP-4 | South Florida | Skipper | 4/13 (B Div) | |
Old South | Florida | Skipper | 1/6 (A Div) | |
Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta | Texas A&M Galveston | Skipper | 3/12 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kathryn Hammond Memorial | Texas | Skipper | 2/13 (B Div) | |
SP 4 University of Florida | Florida | Skipper | 1/6 (B Div) |