SAISA Fall Coed

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1CharlestonCollege of Charleston17Augie Dale '19
CougarsKatherine Lounsbury '201-11
Carter Cameron '1912
2EckerdEckerd College47Geoffrey Nelson '181-9
Andrew Schoene '1810-12
TritonsVirginia Kilbourne '201-8
Sabine Zinserling '209
Geoffrey St. John '1910-12
*3South FloridaUniversity of South Florida48Michael Sanandajian '18
BullsRachel Daye '18
*4JacksonvilleJacksonville University48Stephan VerHulst '19
FinsKelsy Waack '18
5FloridaUniversity of Florida50Samuel Armington '18
GatorsJuliana Cromie '201-6
Elizabeth Mayes '197-8
David Beaudry '209-12
6U. MiamiUniversity of Miami75Kyle Magno '18
HurricanesOlivia Gassner '18
7U South CarolinaUniversity of South Carolina86Mackey Leventis '191-4,7-12
Christopher Chaplin '205-6
GamecocksAshley Thess '191-4,7-12
Sally Roberts '195-6
8Georgia TechGeorgia Institute of Technology100Megan Ploch '211-6
Maggie Royal '207-12
Yellow JacketsZoe Genet '211-6
Austin Rose '21 *7-12
9ClemsonClemson University101Carrie Marshall '211-6
Abbie Probst '197-12
TigersHannah Oswalt '201-6
Madison Carroll '207-12
10Florida StateFlorida State University104Mitchell Powell '201-2,5-6,9-12
Isabella Lemole '203-4,7-8
SeminolesLauren Schaeffer '201-2,5-6
Kurban Ali '213-4
Mitchell Powell '207-8
Isabella Lemole '209-12
11North Carolina StateNorth Carolina State University129Hogan O'Donnell '21
WolfpackMadelyn Giles '201-9
Will Brooks '1910-12
12UNC WilmingtonUniversity of North Carolina at Wilmington131Ashley Rambo '211-2,7-8
Maria Teresa Felix '193-6,9-12
SeahawksTaylor Wood '18
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.