Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA South Points #3 | Jacksonville | Skipper | 5/9 (A Div) | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 9/18 (A Div) | |
Southern Collegiate Offshore - A | Charleston | Skipper | 4/5 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Match Race Qualifiers | Charleston | Skipper | 5/8 | |
SAISA Mens Single Handed | U. Miami | Skipper | 8/9 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed Western Semifinal | Brown | Skipper | 14/18 (A Div) | |
SAISA Co-Ed Champs | UNC Wilmington | Skipper | 4/12 (A Div) | |
Charleston Spring Coed Interconference | Charleston | Skipper | 8/18 (A Div) | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 8/13 (A Div) | |
Southern Collegiate Offshore Regatta (SCOR) B Div | Charleston | Skipper | 3/8 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Fall Co-ed Championships | Jacksonville | Skipper | 6/12 (A Div) | |
SAISA Match Race Championship | South Florida | Skipper | 7/7 | |
SAISA SP#2 | U. Miami | Skipper | 4/8 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed Western Semifinal | Old Dominion | Skipper | 15/18 (A Div) | |
SAISA Co-Ed Champs | Eckerd | Skipper | 4/12 (A Div) | |
SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate | North Carolina State | Skipper | 5/20 (A Div) | |
South Point #4 | Florida | Skipper | 5/6 (A Div) | |
Charleston Spring | Charleston | Skipper | 7/15 (A Div) | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 5/14 (A Div) | |
SCOR | Charleston | Skipper | 4/9 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Eckerd | Skipper | 5/8 | |
SAISA Fall Coed | Charleston | Skipper | 5/12 (A Div) | |
SAISA Match Race | Charleston | Skipper | 4/6 | |
SP #6 | Eckerd | Skipper | 5/15 (A Div) | |
SAISA SP #5 @JU | Jacksonville | Skipper | 4/10 (A Div) | |
South Points #4 | Florida | Skipper | 8/8 (A Div) | |
St. Mary's Fall InterConference | St. Mary's | Skipper | 18/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Coed Fleet Race | Charleston | Skipper | 8/11 (B Div) | |
SP4 @ UF | Florida | Skipper | 4/5 (A Div) | |
South Points Three | Eckerd | Skipper | 2/7 | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 7/13 (B Div) | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Skipper | 8/16 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Points #6 | Eckerd | Skipper | N/A | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper | 7/14 (A Div) | |
SAISA South Points #2 | Eckerd | Skipper | 9/13 (B Div) | |
SAISA Open | Charleston | Skipper | 14/18 (A Div) |