NY Maritime Fall Open

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Columbia UniversityLionsA9Adam DeVita '18Luke Pelessone '18
B13Nicholas Houchois '191-2,7-10,13Bailey Fryer '181-8,11-12
Calvin Tong '193-6,11-12Isabel De La Torre '209-10,13
ReservesFernand Le Fevre '17
Cornell UniversityBig RedA6Sebby Turner '20Ana Schonander '20
B4Gabby Rizika '20Kate Selley '20
ReservesConnor Juckniess '18Samuel Webster '17
Georgetown UniversityHoyasA1Andy Reiter '19Rebecca Fung '19
B2Jack Marshall '18Albert Kraus '17
Hampton UniversityPiratesA4Maximilian Kuester '18Dario Abou Rjeili '20
B1Luca Taglialegne '19Elisabeth Kuester '201-6,9-13
Filip Stevanovic '207-8
Queen's UniversityGaelsA2Matti Muru '20Iain Doran-Des Brisay '20
B6Andrew Faurschou '17Max Willms '20
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA10Arthur Libby '17Erin Teige '20
B5Andreas Adam '18Macy Blakeley '20
SUNY Stony BrookSeawolvesA5Vidar Minkovsky '18Micayla Beyer '19
B10Nicholas Manfredi '19Samantha Zito '18
Stevens Institute of TechnologyDucksA12Andrew O'Brien '191-10Jesse Stevenson '191-12
Matthew Roleke '1911-13Meredith Foor '1813
B7Julian Fraize '18Matthew Roleke '191-4
Peter Teague '185-13
Syracuse UniversityOrangeA16Henry Sanders '18Kevin O'Brien '17
B15Jacob Correia '20Anne Caldwell '201-8
Brandon Ellis '189-13
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA8Vincent Storino '18Danielle Ciufia '17
B12Clark Spencer Ragsdale '19Gemma Nguyen '20
U. S. Military AcademyBlack KnightsA17
B16
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmen 1A11Jessica McJones '20Gabriella Shyne '20
B8Brittney Slook '20Bo Hyun An '20
ReservesHannah Hughes '17Jimmy Madigan '18Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes '20Joshua Walton '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmen 2A3Jimmy Madigan '18Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes '20
B3Hannah Hughes '17Joshua Walton '20
ReservesBo Hyun An '20Jessica McJones '20Gabriella Shyne '20Brittney Slook '20
University of BuffaloBullsA14Richard Girardin '17Teresa DiRado '17
B17John Porterfield '17Sean Rowland '19
University of MarylandTerpsA13Jacob Stoner '19Rachel Finci '17
B14Madeline Hope '18Marina Neal '16
Villanova UniversityWildcatsA15John Dyment '18Austin Tipp '18
B11David Alldian '17Elisabeth Day '18
Washington CollegeShoremenA7Alexander Smith '17Karlyn Long '17
B9Hannah Schmidt '17Lindsey Arnstein '181-8,11-13
Griffin Rodrigue '189-10