Atlantic Coast Tournament

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1EckerdEckerd CollegeB71Andrew Schoene '18
TritonsSage Morgan '181-8,11-16
Darcy Curwen '21 *9-10
2South FloridaUniversity of South FloridaB78Andrew Baird '181
BullsDarby Capellin '191
3South FloridaUniversity of South FloridaA85Michael Sanandajian '181
BullsRachel Daye '181
4Florida StateFlorida State UniversityA92Jeffrey Hayden '20
SeminolesHannah Sellers '19
5EckerdEckerd CollegeA95Geoffrey Nelson '18
TritonsSamantha Pynchon '201-4,9,11-16
Virginia Kilbourne '205-8
Evan Langford '21 *10
6U. MiamiUniversity of MiamiA118Max Thompson '19
HurricanesKaitlyn DeLisser '20
7PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaB120Joseph LaForgia '211-2,5-6,9-10,13-16
Tanner Probst '213-4,7-8,11-12
QuakersDana Hackett '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-16
Greta Morrissette '213-4,7-8,11-12
8Mass MaritimeMassachusetts Maritime AcademyB128Christos Karplus '21
BuccaneersMegan Laurie '201-6,11-16
Thomas Dunn '217-10
9Salve ReginaSalve Regina UniversityA133Sean Beaulieu '18
SeahawksJennifer Ryan '191-10
Michelle Frias '2111-16
10FloridaUniversity of FloridaA142David Beaudry '201-4
Jack Famiglietti '185-10
GatorsKatie Dodge '181-4
Taylor Brunsvold '215-10
11Mass MaritimeMassachusetts Maritime AcademyA153Alexander Bowen '20
BuccaneersSydney Clays '211-6,11-14
Sergio Gratta '187-10,15-16
12Salve ReginaSalve Regina UniversityB163Jennifer Killian '191-2,5-16
Bridget Lawless '213-4
SeahawksMadeline Lark '20
*13U. MiamiUniversity of MiamiB185Andrew Scotti '20
HurricanesGeoffrey Calderone '18
*14PennsylvaniaUniversity of PennsylvaniaA185Keen Butcher '18
QuakersLucy Sergeant '181-12
Greta Morrissette '2113-16
15Florida StateFlorida State UniversityB205Isabella Lemole '201-2,9-10,13-14
Mitchell Powell '203-6,11-12,15-16
Kurban Ali '217-8
SeminolesKurban Ali '211-4,9-16
Isabella Lemole '205-6
Mitchell Powell '207-8
16FloridaUniversity of FloridaB224Maya Kwasniewski '191-4
Samuel Armington '185-10
GatorsTaylor Brunsvold '211-4
Katie Dodge '185-10
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker