Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Co-Ed Championship | Georgia Tech | Skipper | 8/12 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Points #4 | Eckerd | Skipper | 4/15 (B Div) | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Skipper | 8/15 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Co-Ed Champs | UNC Wilmington | Skipper | 6/12 (B Div) | |
South Points #5 | South Florida | Skipper | 3/10 | |
SAISA Spring SP#2 | U. Miami | Skipper | 4/8 (A Div) | |
SAISA Open @ Eckerd College | Eckerd | Skipper | 7/17 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Fall Co-ed Championships | Jacksonville | Skipper | 7/12 (A Div) | |
South Points #4 | Eckerd | Skipper | 3/14 (A Div) | |
SAISA South Points 3 | Jacksonville | Skipper | 5/11 (A Div) | |
SAISA SP#2 | U. Miami | Skipper | 5/8 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Co-Ed Champs | Eckerd | Skipper | 6/12 (B Div) | |
SP#5 | South Florida | Skipper | 5/10 | |
SAISA 2 Spring 2018 | Rollins | Skipper | 2/8 (A Div) | |
SAISA Open Spring '18 | Eckerd | Skipper | 4/17 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Eckerd | Skipper | 8/8 | |
SAISA Fall Coed | Charleston | Crew | 5/12 (B Div) | |
SP #6 | Eckerd | Skipper | 4/15 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP #5 @JU | Jacksonville | Skipper | 5/10 (B Div) | |
South Points #4 | Florida | Skipper | 3/8 (A Div) | |
SAISA South Points #2 | Eckerd | Skipper | 3/11 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SP4 @ UF | Florida | Skipper | 1/5 (B Div) | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Skipper | 5/16 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Navy | Crew | 14/19 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP#4 | Florida | Skipper | 6/8 (A Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper | 6/14 (A Div) | |
SAISA South Points #2 | Eckerd | Skipper | 8/13 (A Div) |