Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Admirals Cup | Kings Point | Crew | 18/18 (B Div) | |
SP#5 | South Florida | Crew | 2/10 | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Crew | 7/14 (B Div) | |
Mendelblatt Team Race | South Florida | Crew | 9/9 | |
SAISA Open Spring '18 | Eckerd | Crew | 6/17 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Coast Tournament | Eckerd | Crew | 6/8 | |
SAISA Fall Coed | Charleston | Reserve | N/A | |
SP #6 | Eckerd | Crew | 12/15 (A Div)14/15 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Crew | 8/11 | |
SAISA South Points #2 | Eckerd | Crew | 9/11 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gill Coed Western Semifinal | Charleston | Crew | 13/18 (B Div) | |
Navy Spring | Navy | Skipper | 18/20 (B Div) | |
SAISA Team Race | Charleston | Crew | 5/6 | |
SAISA Coed Fleet Race | Charleston | Crew | 6/11 (A Div) | |
SP#5 | South Florida | Skipper, Crew | 5/55/5 | |
South Points Three | Eckerd | Skipper | 7/7 |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Captain Hurst Bowl | Dartmouth | Crew | 16/16 (C Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Crew | 7/14 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Admiral's Cup | Kings Point | Crew | 20/20 (A Div) | |
SAISA Coed Champs | Eckerd | Crew | 9/12 (A Div) | |
SAISA Team Race Champs | Eckerd | Crew | 5/5 | |
SAISA South Points #5 | Jacksonville | Crew | 7/12 (B Div) | |
Eckerd Interconference | Eckerd | Skipper | 9/15 (B Div) | |
Mendelblatt Team Race | Eckerd | Crew | 9/9 | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Crew | 6/18 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Fall Coed Dinghy Championship | Charleston | Crew | 8/12 (A Div) | |
South Points #5 | Eckerd | Skipper, Crew | 8/98/9 | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper, Crew | 14/16 (A Div) | |
SAISA Open | Charleston | Skipper, Crew | 6/17 (B Div)10/17 (A Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
South Points #5 Spring | Jacksonville | Skipper, Crew | 9/12 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP-4 | South Florida | Crew | 8/13 (B Div) | |
SAISA Open | Eckerd | Crew | 12/20 (B Div) |
Name | Host | Date | Position | Place finish |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAISA Conference Championship | Eckerd | Crew | 7/12 (B Div) | |
South Points 5 SAISA | U. Miami | Crew | 2/8 (B Div) | |
SP 4 University of Florida | Florida | Skipper, Crew | 6/6 (B Div) | |
SAISA SP-3 | South Florida | Skipper, Crew | 5/17 (B Div) |