Truxtun Umsted Coed Showcase Qualifier A

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA7Christian Filter '20Julia Adams '21
B8Matt Safford '20Marie Bergsund '20
ReservesPerham Black '22Emily Gonzalez '20Christopher Lukens '23
Brown UniversityBearsA6Ragna Agerup '201-4,11-12Madeleine McGrath '221-4,11-12
Connor Nelson '235-10,13-18Julia Reynolds '215-10,13-18
B7Hannah Steadman '20Annabelle Hutchinson '21
ReservesJohn Mastrandrea '20Emma Montgomery '22
College of CharlestonCougarsA5Steven Leuck '20Noelle Owen '231-10
Katherine Lounsbury '2011-18
B2Jack Brown '21Katherine Lounsbury '201-10
Hunter Skinner '2011-14
Noelle Owen '2315-18
ReservesJack Sutton '22
Connecticut CollegeCamelsA11Carter Pemberton '201-6Cecilia Moreira '201-6
CJ Mckenna '227-18Katherine (Katie) Rodger '207-18
B3Thomas Whittemore '22Paige Dunlevy '20
Cornell UniversityBig RedA10Gabby Rizika '20Gabbi DelBello '231-10
Ethan Andersen '2011-18
B10Brooke Shachoy '22Ana Schonander '201-10,13-18
Peter Jordan '2211-12
ReservesAlex Fowkes '20Phillip Schofield '21
Fordham UniversityRamsA8Eduardo Mintzias '21Edward Harrison '22
B12Clayton Snyder '22Annika Ekholm '201-10
Lauren Miller '2311-18
ReservesTucker Hersam '20Porter Kavle '22Declan Lombard '21Brigid Murphy '20
Georgetown UniversityHoyasA2Sean Segerblom '20Annabelle Ayer '22
B5William Logue '20Grace Flanagan '231-10,13-18
Jack Hogan '2111-12
ReservesJack Reiter '22
Hampton UniversityPiratesA17Filip Stevanovic '20Maja Petronijevic '21
B16can dilikoglu '23Dario Abou Rjeili '20
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyEngineersA9Ivan Shestopalov '211-16Julia Cho '20
Stephen Duncan '2017-18
B1Emily Haig '21Marcus Abate '20
ReservesJeremy McCulloch '22
Massachusetts Maritime AcademyBuccaneersA16Alexander Bowen '20Sydney Clays '21
B15Christos Karplus '21Teagan Duffy '22
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA12Spencer Cartwright '21Rachel Holick '21
B11Grant Gridley '22Emily Gildea '21
ReservesWataru Kondo '21
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA1Joseph Hermus '22Sally Johnson '22
B4Parker Loftus '20Kimmie Leonard '22
ReservesConnor Bayless '21Maxwell Brill '20Anna Cutler '20Olivia de Olazarra '22Jonah Hatt '23Sean Linden '21
University of MichiganWolverinesA14August Sturm '20Anna Wisotzkey '20
B18Connor Goulet '211-16Isabel Dziuba '231-4,15-16,18
Isabel Dziuba '2317Jake Orhan '215-14,17
Jake Orhan '2118
University of PennsylvaniaQuakersA3Joseph LaForgia '21Shaanti Choi-Bose '231-16
Dana Hackett '2017-18
B13Ava Esquier '201-4Dana Hackett '201-4
Lenox Butcher '205-18Emelia Bartusiak '215-16
Samuel Gavula '2317-18
University of Rhode IslandRamsA15Luke Ingalls '21Kevin Stamp '221-10
Edward Gary '2111-18
B9Parker Colantuono '22Sophie Jackson '201-10
Kevin Stamp '2211-18
University of South FloridaBullsA18Christian Koules '21 *Lexie Foos '221-10
Erika Desonie '2311-18
B14Ethan Hanley '23John Monahan '20
Webb InstituteClippersA13Jensen McTighe '21Alexander Resio '23
B17George Hambleton '21Elliot Ocheltree '23 *
Yale UniversityBulldogsA4Shawn Harvey '21Graceann Nicolosi '20
B6Louisa Nordstrom '20Claudia Loiacono '211-10,13-16
Kathryn Clulo '2111-12,17-18