Mt. Hope Invite

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy27Nathan Olmsted '23
Bears 1Jack Farrell '23
2Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy34Michael Pinto '23
Bears 2Gabrielle Doucot '23
3Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island35Ben Rosenberg '23
Rams 2Ryan Smart '22 *
4Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island37Megan Gimple '22
Rams 3Aaron Wood '211-2
Emilia Marino '223-7
5TuftsTufts University38Wells Drayton '21
Jumbos 1Marisa Permatteo '19
6Roger WilliamsRoger Williams University39Madeline Pope '21
Hawks 1Kristi Dolan '20
7Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island40Aidan naughton '22
Rams 1Alyssa Hall '20
8VermontUniversity of Vermont47Ryan Hamilton '23
CatamountsLilia Hutchins '23
9TuftsTufts University56Charlotte Lenz '20
Jumbos 2Marley Hillman '21
10Roger WilliamsRoger Williams University67Grace Woodcock '23
Hawks 2Molly Matthews '23
11Salve ReginaSalve Regina University68Caroline King '211-4
Alex Bowdler '225-7
SeahawksMary Persico '211-4
Caroline King '215-7
12New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire80Lauren Miller '22
WildcatsKatelyn Howe '22
13McGillMcGill University94Matthew Behr '22
RedbirdsSam Lowery '22
14MiddleburyMiddlebury College99Nicholas Leshaw '22
PanthersDing Pang '22
15WesleyanWesleyan University100Camille Britton '20
CardinalsCarolineS Salim '21
*16Wentworth InstituteWentworth Institute of Technology105Kathryn DeChambeau '221-2
Nick Ferrara '223-7
LeopardsNick Ferrara '221-2
Victoria Kyle '203-7
*17FairfieldFairfield University105Jillian Casey '221-2
Lauren Gasek '223-7
StagsJohn McCarthy '221-2
Serena Eldredge '223-7
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.