Jack Boehringer '52 Memorial

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
ColgateColgate Raiders11335577991111
ColumbiaColumbia Lions2218181616141412121010
CornellCornell Big Red 13355779911111313
CornellCornell Big Red 244221818161614141212
CornellCornell Big Red 3557799111113131515
FordhamFordham Rams664422181816161414
GannonGannon Knights77991111131315151717
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Colonials8866442218181616
Hobart & William SmHobart & William Sm Statesmen99111113131515171711
Penn StatePenn State Nittany Lions1010886644221818
Queen'sQueen's Gaels11111313151517171133
Stony BrookStony Brook Seawolves1212101088664422
SyracuseSyracuse Orange131315151717113355
NavyNavy Midshipmen141412121010886644
BuffaloBuffalo Bulls1515171711335577
DelawareDelaware Blue Hens16161414121210108866
VillanovaVillanova Wildcats17171133557799
Webb InstituteWebb Institute Clippers1818161614141212101088

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
ColgateColgate Raiders2244668810101212
ColumbiaColumbia Lions11171715151313111199
CornellCornell Big Red 1446688101012121414
CornellCornell Big Red 233111717151513131111
CornellCornell Big Red 366881010121214141616
FordhamFordham Rams553311171715151313
GannonGannon Knights8810101212141416161818
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Colonials7755331117171515
Hobart & William SmHobart & William Sm Statesmen1010121214141616181822
Penn StatePenn State Nittany Lions99775533111717
Queen'sQueen's Gaels12121414161618182244
Stony BrookStony Brook Seawolves11119977553311
SyracuseSyracuse Orange141416161818224466
NavyNavy Midshipmen1313111199775533
BuffaloBuffalo Bulls1616181822446688
DelawareDelaware Blue Hens151513131111997755
VillanovaVillanova Wildcats1818224466881010
Webb InstituteWebb Institute Clippers17171515131311119977