Admirals Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA9Matthew Kaplan '19Marie Bergsund '20
B7Jack McGuire '17Louisa Lindgren '19
C9Christian Filter '20
ReservesMatthew Lyons '17Hunter Moeller '17Matt Safford '20
Christopher Newport UniversityCaptainsA17Austin Powers '17Spencer `Charney '20
B16Anders Hudson '17Ian O'Connell '20
C13Vir Menon '20
ReservesBenjamin Kempton '18
College of CharlestonCougarsA3Stefano Peschiera '18Grace McCarthy '18
B13Carter Cameron '19Chloe Dapp '17
C2Gerald Williams '19
ReservesPatrick Shannon '20
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA16Charles Lalumiere '17Rebecca McElvain '19
B12Robert Floyd '17Madeleine Cooney '17
C16Erik Weis '18
ReservesJames Bonham '20
Fordham UniversityRamsA8Will Holz '17Charlotte Leclue '19
B5Alecsander Tayler '17Jamie Spence '18
C17Brad Seferian '19
George Washington UniversityColonialsA12Rhodes Garner '20Shira Golub '18
B14Sam White '18Edward D'Eliscu '20
C14Colin Kennedy '17
Hampton UniversityPiratesA2Maximilian Kuester '18Dario Abou Rjeili '20
B6Luca Taglialegne '19Elisabeth Kuester '20
C10Filip Stevanovic '20
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA11Hector Guzman '20Maya Weber '20
B3Charles Miller '19Lindsey Kloc '19
C11Michael Munger '20
ReservesRussell Merchant '19
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA6Jeremy Herrin '18Carter Little '18
B2Jack Elkin '19Gabriel Smith '17
C6Alec Chicoine '18
ReservesStephen Guglielmo '19Dreugh Phillips '20
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA5Mackenzie Bryan '18Jennifer Agell '19
B9Conner Harding '19Michael McBrien '18
C8Peter Neal '20
SUNY Stony BrookSeawolvesA18Nicholas Manfredi '19Samantha Zito '18
B18Jeremy McCauley '20Christopher Mikolaitis '20
C18James Gilmore III '19
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawksA14Jonathan Lutz '17Shelby Jacobs '171-2
Hannah Chapman '173
B11Bradley Adam '171-2Hannah Chapman '171-2
Patrick Tara '173Shelby Jacobs '173
C4Liam McCarthy '19
ReservesDyson Lord '19
Tufts UniversityJumbosA1Scott Barbano '17Ian Morgan '19
B8Alexander Tong '17Lara Dienemann '18
C1Alp Rodopman '17
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA10Austin Lettengarver '19Rebecca Edmonds '19
B15Mack Fox '20Sarah Smith '20
C5Andrew Widmeier '20
ReservesAugust Sturm '19
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA7Charles Lomax '18Garrett Lawlor '20
B4Max Neubelt '17Patrick Scollard '17
C15Cooper Siepert '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA13Maxwell Brill '20Kent Mathes '20
B10Parker Loftus '20Manuel Inserni Pagan '17
C12Tyler Fleig '19
University of South FloridaBullsA15Sean Cornell '181Kristen Walker '171
B17Michael Trebilcock '171Lizette Arnold '171
C7Andrew Baird '181
Yale UniversityBulldogsA4Joseph Kiss '17Clara Robertson '17
B1Nicolas Hernandez '19Graceann Nicolosi '20
C3Malcolm Lamphere '18