Open Western National Semis

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers1133557
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears221818161614
BrownBrown Bears3355779
CharlestonCharleston Cougars4422181816
Florida StateFlorida State Seminoles55779911
FordhamFordham Rams66442218
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas7799111113
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins8866442
North Carolina StateNorth Carolina State Wolfpack991111131315
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs101088664
StanfordStanford Cardinal11111313151517
TuftsTufts Jumbos12121010886
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears1313151517171
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers1414121210108
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams15151717113
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans16161414121210
WisconsinWisconsin Badgers171711335
YaleYale Bulldogs18181616141412

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers2244668
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears111717151513
BrownBrown Bears44668810
CharlestonCharleston Cougars3311171715
Florida StateFlorida State Seminoles6688101012
FordhamFordham Rams55331117
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas881010121214
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins7755331
North Carolina StateNorth Carolina State Wolfpack10101212141416
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs9977553
StanfordStanford Cardinal12121414161618
TuftsTufts Jumbos111199775
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears1414161618182
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers13131111997
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams16161818224
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans1515131311119
WisconsinWisconsin Badgers181822446
YaleYale Bulldogs17171515131311