Open Eastern National Semis

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles1133557
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels221818161614
CornellCornell Big Red3355779
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green4422181816
EckerdEckerd Tritons55779911
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries66442218
HarvardHarvard Crimson7799111113
Hobart & WilliamHobart & William Statesmen8866442
MITMIT Engineers991111131315
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies101088664
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks11111313151517
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks12121010886
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies1313151517171
TulaneTulane Green Wave1414121210108
NavyNavy Midshipmen15151717113
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos16161414121210
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes171711335
MichiganMichigan Wolverines18181616141412

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B
Boston CollegeBoston College Eagles2244668
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels111717151513
CornellCornell Big Red44668810
DartmouthDartmouth Big Green3311171715
EckerdEckerd Tritons6688101012
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries55331117
HarvardHarvard Crimson881010121214
Hobart & WilliamHobart & William Statesmen7755331
MITMIT Engineers10101212141416
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies9977553
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks12121414161618
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks111199775
Texas A&MTexas A&M Aggies1414161618182
TulaneTulane Green Wave13131111997
NavyNavy Midshipmen16161818224
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos1515131311119
U. MiamiU. Miami Hurricanes181822446
MichiganMichigan Wolverines17171515131311