PCCSC Coed Dinghy Conference Championships

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1StanfordStanford University25Jacob Rosenberg '20
CardinalKathryn Booker '191-6,9-13
Meg Gerli '197-8
2UC Santa BarbaraUniversity of California at Santa Barbara37Lucas Pierce '21
GauchosSamantha Obel '211-6,9-10
Tristan Richmond '227-8
Elizabeth Moody '2011-12
3HawaiiUniversity of Hawaii57Patrick Wilkinson '201-4,9-12
Mathew Butler '195-8
RainbowsDanielle Ahir '201-4
Annika Garrett '195-12
4Cal MaritimeCalifornia Maritime Academy59Benjamin Rohr '19
KeelhaulersJohannes McElvain '18
5Cal PolyCal Poly University S.L.O.62Ben Brough '19
MustangsGrace Vandervort '21
6CSU Long BeachCalifornia State University Long Beach66Alex Demmler '191-12
49ersKaela Riha '191-6
Ricardo López '197-8
Samantha Ho '219-12
7BerkeleyUniversity of California at Berkeley68Drake Hayes '21
BearsMegan Grosspietsch '201-6,9-10
Avery Burke '207-8,11-12
8Southern CalUniversity of Southern California77Sarah Alexander '191-10
Grace Yakutis '2011
TrojansSabrina Moreno '191-6,9-10
Lauren Lopez '207-8,11
9UC Los AngelesUniversity of California at Los Angeles87Leah Ford '19
BruinsHallie Muller '20
10UC Santa CruzUniversity of California at Santa Cruz96Aitor Iriso '211-2,5-6,9-10
Banana Slug'sDylan Yong '211-2,5-6,9-10
11UC San DiegoUniversity of California at San Diego97Erika Barth '20 *
TritonsChieko Imai '20
12Channel IslandsCalifornia State University Channel Islands132Andrtew Clements '20 *
DolphinsOlivia Feito '221-6,9-13
Kaylena Mann '227-8
13San Diego StateSan Diego State University138Erik Hallback '211-6,9-11
Charlotte Hinman '227-8
AztecsAndrew Bittner '211-11

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.