America Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christopher Newport UniversityCaptainsA13Vir Menon '20Bailey Hurst '201-3
Ian O'Connell '204-8
Henry Clune '219-12
B11Spencer Charney '201-2,9-12Harrison Kempton '221-6
Javier Gonzalez Rotge '213-8Bailey Hurst '207-8
Javier Gonzalez Rotge '219-12
ReservesEthan Caldwell '22
Columbia UniversityLionsA18Liliana Loosbrock '211-6Elizabeth Keeney '19
David Treatman '207-12
B18Mateo Navarro Goldaraz '20Claire Wootton '211-2
David Treatman '203-6
Christopher Jackson '197-12
Cornell UniversityBig RedA8Clark Uhl '19Ethan Andersen '201-10
Adeline Sutton '2111-12
B10Gabby Rizika '201-2,11-12Alex Fowkes '201-8
Brooke Shachoy '223-10Diana Otis '199-12
ReservesDaisy Holthus '21Kimberly Wong '19
Fordham UniversityRamsA7Roberto Stevens '19Declan Lombard '211-3,7-8
Matt Cappetta '194-6
Cortney Rielly '209-12
B5Clayton Snyder '221-8Edward Harrison '221-8
Brad Seferian '199-12Annika Ekholm '209-12
ReservesJacqueline Tobin '20
George Washington UniversityColonialsA11Andrew Sheerin '191-3,7-12Zachary Lehan '201-3,7-12
Derek Poon Tip '194-6Connor West '194-6
B9Riley Legault '191-3,5-12Emma Mendenhall '191-3,5-8
Cameron Feves '224Riley Legault '194
Alexandra Fayer '199-12
ReservesMichael Houllahan '20Matt Logue '22Sarah Noyes '20
Georgetown UniversityHoyasA4Sean Segerblom '20Rebecca Fung '191-2,9-12
Jack Reiter '223-8
B3William Logue '20Andy Reiter '191-8
Caroline Teare '219-12
ReservesJack Hogan '21Claire Mohun '19Haley Shea '19
Hampton UniversityPiratesA12Luca Taglialegne '19Olivera Stojilovic '191-10
Isobel Finnegan '2111-12
B15Filip Stevanovic '20Maja Petronijevic '201-3,9-12
Khari Parrish '204-8
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA6Charles Miller '19Kyle Easton '201-10
Lindsey Kloc '1911-12
B2Hector Guzman '20Jake Vickers '221-10
Maya Weber '2011-12
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA3Jack Elkin '19Julia Williams-Portland '211-8
Abigail Tutt '219-12
B6Dreugh Phillips '20John Glenn '211-8
Emily Harrison '219-12
ReservesGavin Burkhart '20Makalynne Dyer '21Olivia Windemuller '19
Queen's UniversityGaelsA14Scott Gittens '20Marc De Verteuil '20
B14William Bruce '21Maggie MacDonald '22 *
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA15John Lawless '19Kyle Gelderman '211-3,9-12
Aidan Molesky '204-8
B7Juan Lejarraga '19Brian Buckley '21
ReservesKaitlin Brzostek '22Skye Miller '19Christian Neuman '21
SUNY Stony BrookSeawolvesA17Jeremy McCauley '20Nicholas Manfredi '191-9
Julia Chapman '2110-12
B17James Gilmore III '191-9,11-12Micayla Beyer '19
Nicholas Manfredi '1910
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawksA1Liam McCarthy '19Kate Bjerregaard '191-3,7-10
Thomas Walker '214-6
Kaisey McCallion '1911-12
B4Leo Boucher '22Lydia McPherson-Shambarger '191-3,5-10
Thomas Walker '214
Ashley Wagner '2011-12
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA5Carrson Pearce '21Kieran Cullen '211-10
Rachel Beisswenger '2211-12
B13Luke Welker '21Samuel Parsons '211-8
Rachel McKenzie '229-10
Eddy Harris '2211-12
ReservesAdam Krzeszowski '21
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA2Parker Loftus '20Sean Linden '211-3,7-8
Connor Bayless '214-6
Sally Johnson '229-12
B1Joseph Hermus '22Brittney Slook '201-8
Sean Linden '219-10
Ana Mier '1911-12
ReservesMaxwell Brill '20Olivia de Olazarra '22Kimmie Leonard '22Emma Remis '20
University of PennsylvaniaQuakersA9Nicholas Floyd '19Tanner Probst '211-6
Emelia Bartusiak '217-12
B8Joseph LaForgia '21Kelly Hanlon '211-8
Dana Hackett '209-12
ReservesJacob Rhode '19
Washington CollegeShoremenA16Paul Hart '19Eloise Lienert '201-2,7-12
John Mecca '213-6
B16Henry Proud '21Andrew Vernon '20
Webb InstituteClippersA10Jensen McTighe '21Galen Ng '201-2,9-12
Max Pierce '203-8
B12Zane Tinnell '20Robert Maes '21
ReservesMatthew Migliozzi '20