Thompson Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston CollegeEaglesA5Wade Waddell '19Katharine Bowman '201-6,9-10
Kyla MacLennan '187-8
Caroline Rochford '1911-12
B5Isabella Loosbrock '19Emma Perry '191-2,5-12
Caroline Rochford '193-4
C9Colin Brego '20Eliza Wright '201-8,11-12
Kyla MacLennan '189-10
Boston UniversityTerriersA8Josh Dochoda '20Hannah Davis '191-2,5-6,11-12
Charles Honke '203-4,7-10
B8Lydia Grasberger '18Meredith Harrington '181-8
Alex Moreno '199-10,12
Caroline Salas '1811
C3Maia Agerup '20Caroline Salas '181-7
Meredith Harrington '188-12
ReservesCarina Becker '21 *
Brown UniversityBearsA7Patrick Shanahan '19Julia Kim '18
B11Lindsey Baab '18Abigayle Konys '191-8,11
Grace Gagnon '189-10,12
C5Ragna Agerup '201-7Maxine De Havenon '191-8,10-12
Hannah Steadman '208-12Gabriel Hannon '209
Connecticut CollegeCamelsA9Walter Florio '181-6Albert Rodiger '181-7,9-12
Hugh MacGillivray '187-10Elizabeth Davis '218
Emilia Clementi '1811-12
B4Carter Pemberton '20Cecilia Moreira '20
C16Alexandra Maurillo '181-2,5-6,9-10Paige Dunlevy '201-2,9-10
Charlotte List '183-4,7-8,11-12Gwynie Dunlevy '203-4,7-8,11-12
Haley Kachmar '185-6
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA14Jack McGraw '20Alyssa Berger '19
B7Timothy Greenhouse '21Mary Amis '19
C7Max Clapp '21Sarah Chong '21
Fordham UniversityRamsA11Roberto Stevens '19Declan Lombard '211-2,7-9
Cortney Rielly '203-6
Annika Ekholm '2010-12
B9Matt Cappetta '19Annika Ekholm '201-8
Cortney Rielly '209-12
C8Brad Seferian '19Makena Masterson '19
George Washington UniversityColonialsA13Andrew Sheerin '19Matthew Homa '18
B15Derek Poon Tip '19Shira Golub '181-2,11
Michael Houllahan '203-10,12
C11Wade Wagner '19Mercedes McPhee '191-7
Zachary Lehan '208-12
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA4Nick Sertl '18Christine Gosioco '191-6
Jessica Williams '207-12
B3Nicholas Karnovsky '19Jessica Williams '201-8
Benjamin Zheng '189-10,12
Christine Gosioco '1911
C1Eli Burnes '21Kevin Coakley '18
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA16Pierre Thibodeau '20Audrey Morin '21
B16Michael Munger '20Elizabeth McCabe '18
C14Kyle Easton '20Kate Homet '19
Marquette UniversityGolden EaglesA18Ryan Clulo '18Learon McGinn '19
B18Mason Chrabaszcz '18Sydney Eger '201-8
Cecilia Dietzler '219-12
C18Bobby Sessions '20Karaline Black '20
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyEngineersA10Ty Ingram '18Sameena Shaffeeullah '191-6
Marcus Abate '207-12
B1Trevor Long '19Julia Cho '201-2,7-8,11
Marcus Abate '203-6
John Ped '219-10,12
C10Annie Hughes '19Tiffany Xi '191-2,7,11-12
Brooke McGoldrick '203-6,8-10
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA3Mackenzie Bryan '18Jennifer Agell '191-6,9-12
Michael McBrien '187-8
B14Conner Harding '19Michael McBrien '181-8
Rachel Holick '219-12
C15Spencer Cartwright '21Emily Gildea '21
Stanford UniversityCardinalA2Romain Screve '21Sarah Placek '181-6,11-12
Madeline Bubb '207-10
B6Jack Parkin '21Elena VandenBerg '18
C4William Marshall '19Cassie Obel '19
Tufts UniversityJumbosA17Cameron Holley '191-10Ian Morgan '191-6
Bram Brakman '2111-12Bram Brakman '217-10
Lara Dienemann '1811-12
B12Jack Bitney '19Lara Dienemann '181-8,11-12
Ian Morgan '199-10
C12Florian Eenkema Van Dijk '191-7Emily Shanley-Roberts '181-4,7
Emily Shanley-Roberts '188-10Jackson McCoy '195-6,8-10
Jackson McCoy '1911-12Wells Drayton '2111-12
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA1Mack Fox '20Brian Nelson '21
B13Shane Riera '21Christina Nothacker '21
C2Austin Lettengarver '19Anna Maria Vaccaro '19
University of Rhode IslandRamsA12Luke Ingalls '21Ellis Havelock '181-4,7-12
Caitlin Abel '215-6
B2Dakota Northrup '19Caroline Rocchio '201-4,7-8,11
Nicholas Chaloux '205-6
Matthew Gibbs '179-10,12
C13Brendan Read '19Lauren Richards '191-4,7-8,10-12
Ryan Geib '195-6,9
University of VermontCatamountsA15Colin Richards '20Amanda Engeman '20
B17Jan Kite-Powell '19Nellie Stidham '21
C17Vincent Yannelli '19Gabrielle Myers '21
ReservesElliott Gear '21
Yale UniversityBulldogsA6Nicholas Baird '19Graceann Nicolosi '201-6,10
Claudia Loiacono '217-9,11-12
B10Shawn Harvey '21Katharina (KB) Knapp '181-2
Claudia Loiacono '213-8
Christopher Champa '189-12
C6Casey Klingler '18Christopher Champa '181-6,8
Katharina (KB) Knapp '187,11
Claire Huebner '189-10,12