Peter Wenner Rainbow Invite

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
Channel IslandsChannel Islands Dolphins11335577991111
CSU Long BeachCSU Long Beach 49ers2244668810101212
Hosei UniverisityHosei Univerisity Orange3355779911111313
British ColumbiaBritish Columbia UBC Thunderbirds446688101012121414
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins557799111113131515
UC San DiegoUC San Diego Tritons66881010121214141616
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos779911111313151511
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 188101012121414161622
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 2991111131315151133
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 310101212141416162244
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Wahine111113131515113355
Southern Cal Trojans121214141616224466
WashingtonWashington Huskies1313151511335577
WashingtonWashington Husky Women1414161622446688
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings 115151133557799
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings 21616224466881010

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
Channel IslandsChannel Islands Dolphins2244668810101212
CSU Long BeachCSU Long Beach 49ers3355779911111313
Hosei UniverisityHosei Univerisity Orange446688101012121414
British ColumbiaBritish Columbia UBC Thunderbirds557799111113131515
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins66881010121214141616
UC San DiegoUC San Diego Tritons779911111313151511
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos88101012121414161622
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 1991111131315151133
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 210101212141416162244
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows 3111113131515113355
HawaiiHawaii Rainbow Wahine121214141616224466
Southern Cal Trojans1313151511335577
WashingtonWashington Huskies1414161622446688
WashingtonWashington Husky Women15151133557799
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings 11616224466881010
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings 211335577991111