George Morris Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bates CollegeBobcatsA13Tommy Holmberg '13Hansen Johnson '13
B14Michael Coleman '13Emily Egan '13
Boston UniversityTerriersA2Solomon Tarlin '171-6Julia Hall '15
Ben Greenfield '117-9
B1Mathew Renik '191-6Sarah Manning '161-6
Matt Johnson '127-9Rebecca Bar '127-9
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA12Jeff Goodrich '121-6Ruth Bodell '131-6
Alex Takata '127-9Clare-Elizabeth Henry '127-9
B9Katherine Doble '131-6Isabel Low '131-6
Sarah Fiske '137-9Caitlin Beach '10 *7-9
Brandeis UniversityJudgesA15John Fonte '12Esther Brandon '12
B13Meghan Breslin-Jewer '11Katherine Kolios '12
Brown UniversityBearsA8Nikolas Osvalds '11Margot Elmaleh '12
B4Charlotte Lipschitz '10 *Allyson Russell '11
Cornell UniversityBig RedA14Juan Forrer '13Taber Colletti '13
B15Emily Bick '13Isa Betancourt '12
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA5Colin Santangelo '11Alma Lafler '14
B8Jason Michas '13William White '12
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyBeaversA4David Alfonso '14Kelden Pehr '13
B5Andrew Sommer '131-6Steven Drapcho '131-6
Charles Bernstein '127-9Claire DeRosa '117-9
Providence CollegeFriarsA11Kevin Cassidy '11Mary Cullen '10 *1-6
Peter Van Name '117-9
B10Mike Bloomstine '131-6Michael Maggio '121-6
Ian Sutherland '127-9Mary Cullen '10 *7-9
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA3George Saunders '12Adrienne White '13
B2Cameron Pimentel '13Haley Powell '13
Salve Regina UniversitySeahawksA9Kyle Carney '13Hayley Blundell '13
B6Matthew Schon '11Nicole Ioannilli '13
Tufts UniversityJumbosA7William Hutchings '131-6Amelia Quinn '131-6
James Altreuter '117-9Elizabeth Lynch '127-9
B11Andrew Meleny '13 *1-6Mackenzie Loy '131-6
John Work '127-9Reeves Bright '127-9
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA1Samuel Ingham '11Amanda Hamlet '12
B3Ian Oviatt '10 *Tanya Cuprak '11
University of VermontCatamountsA6Quentin Chafee '11Ellie O'Brien '12
B7Kenneth Layton '10 *Adriana Kopp '12
Yale UniversityBulldogsA10John Vrolyk '10 *Isabel Elliman '12
B12Rafael Fernandez '131-6Alexa Chu '11 *
Andrew Kurzrok '117-9