War Memorial

Race by race

TeamDiv.123TOT
1GeorgetownA111214
HoyasB3126
Georgetown4162020
2PennsylvaniaA54817
QuakersB43411
Pennsylvania9162828
*3NavyA861125
MidshipmenB2215
Navy10183030
*4Hobart & WilliamA610521
StatesmenB1539
Hobart & William7223030
5St. Mary'sA2518
SeahawksB96924
St. Mary's11223232
6FordhamA42612
RamsB69621
Fordham10213333
7PrincetonA711422
TigersB77721
Princeton14224343
8Kings PointA1315331
MarinersB84517
Kings Point21404848
9Old DominionA991028
MonarchsB58821
Old Dominion14314949
10Queen'sA331218
GaelsB13131137
Queen's16325555
11Virginia TechA1016430
HokiesB10141034
Virginia Tech20506464
12Webb InstituteA1114732
ClippersB17111442
Webb Institute28537474
13NY MaritimeA14121339
PrivateersB11121336
NY Maritime25497575
14RochesterA177933
TigersB12151643
Rochester29517676
15Christopher NewportA1281535
CaptainsB16161244
Christopher Newport28527979
16Penn StateA15171749
Nittany LionsB14101539
Penn State29568888
17Washington CollegeA16131645
ShoremenB15DNS1750
Washington College31629595
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (2) finishes