Oyster Bowl Women's

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
FordhamFordham Rams2222222222
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas3333333333
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks4444444444
NavyNavy Midshipmen5555555555
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers6666666666

B Division

Team12345678910
FordhamFordham Rams20202020202020202020
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas21212121212121212121
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks22222222222222222222
NavyNavy Midshipmen23232323232323232323
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers24242424242424242424