Oyster Bowl Women's

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1FordhamA765922686758
RamsB518113112124
Fordham1219324245505766748282
2NavyA951731365545
MidshipmenB636377851450
Navy1523304050586980869595
3PennsylvaniaA473458777860
QuakersB347264424339
Pennsylvania718283445576877889999
4St. Mary'sA224649539650
SeahawksB1010105961098986
St. Mary's12243849627792104121136136
5GeorgetownA1928105243246
HoyasB889DNS810910101093
Georgetown92637567489100114127139139