Nickerson Trophy

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234TOT
1StanfordA851216
CardinalB64212
Stanford1423262828
2BrownA544114
BearsB106420
Brown1525333434
3DartmouthA1149428
Big GreenB23813
Dartmouth320374141
4Roger WilliamsA3122522
Hawks 1B152522
Roger Williams1832394444
5HarvardA225817
CrimsonB1671134
Harvard1827435151
6FordhamA1263627
RamsB1161229
Fordham1335505656
*7Connecticut CollegeA4161425
CamelsB5131634
Connecticut College923455959
*8Rhode IslandA988328
RamsB1114631
Rhode Island2042565959
9Boston CollegeA1410141048
EaglesB45312
Boston College1833506060
10YaleA161313749
BulldogsB38112
Yale1940546161
11Roger WilliamsA615151349
Hawks 2B911020
Roger Williams1531566969
12TuftsA1397938
JumbosB1311933
Tufts2646627171
13MITA1517101254
EngineersB79723
MIT2248657777
*14Boston UniversityA1111121145
TerriersB12101335
Boston University2344698080
*15JacksonvilleA103111539
FinsB14121541
Jacksonville2439658080
16MichiganA77161646
WolverinesB8151437
Michigan1537678383
17BatesA1716171767
BobcatsB17171751
Bates3467101118118
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker