Moody Trophy

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A13A14A
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers113355779911111313
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears22446688101012121414
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 133557799111113131515
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 24466881010121214141616
FordhamFordham Rams5577991111131315151717
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries6688101012121414161611
HarvardHarvard Crimson7799111113131515171722
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 18810101212141416161133
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 29911111313151517172244
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers1010121214141616113355
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks1111131315151717224466
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks12121414161611335577
TuftsTufts Jumbos 113131515171722446688
TuftsTufts Jumbos 2141416161133557799
UNC WilmingtonUNC Wilmington Seahawks15151717224466881010
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams 1161611335577991111
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams 217172244668810101212

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B13B14B
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers22446688101012121414
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears33557799111113131515
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 14466881010121214141616
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College Camels 25577991111131315151717
FordhamFordham Rams6688101012121414161611
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries7799111113131515171722
HarvardHarvard Crimson8810101212141416161133
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 19911111313151517172244
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams Hawks 21010121214141616113355
NY MaritimeNY Maritime Privateers1111131315151717224466
Salve ReginaSalve Regina Seahawks12121414161611335577
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks13131515171722446688
TuftsTufts Jumbos 1141416161133557799
TuftsTufts Jumbos 215151717224466881010
UNC WilmingtonUNC Wilmington Seahawks161611335577991111
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams 117172244668810101212
Rhode IslandRhode Island Rams 2113355779911111313