MCSA Womens Singlehanded Champs

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen 11111111111
HopeHope Flying Dutchmen 22222222222
NorthwesternNorthwestern Wildcats3333333333
ChicagoChicago Maroons4444444444
MichiganMichigan Wolverines5555555555