CofC Women's Fall

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
ClemsonClemson Tigers111818334455
CharlestonCharleston Cougars2181110109988
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins3344556677
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs44331818111010
William and MaryWilliam and Mary Tribe5566778899

B Division

Team12345678910
ClemsonClemson Tigers665544331818
CharlestonCharleston Cougars778899101011
JacksonvilleJacksonville Fins8877665544
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs99101011181833
William and MaryWilliam and Mary Tribe101099887766