CofC Women's Fall

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1CharlestonA112222112216
CougarsB431311221119
Charleston59121720232629323535
2Old DominionA223163563334
MonarchsB775444735753
Old Dominion918263141486069778787
3JacksonvilleA346535376446
FinsB667776444556
Jacksonville91932445465728393102102
4ClemsonA554657657656
TigersB998998888884
Clemson14284055698498111126140140
5William and MaryA889889DNSDNSDNSDNS94
TribeB101010101010DNSDNSDNSDNS104
William and Mary1836557391110132154176198198