Chesapeake Open

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234567
FordhamFordham Rams1111111
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries2222222
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas3333333
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs4444444
Penn StatePenn State Nittany Lions5555555
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers6666666
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks7777777
NavyNavy Midshipmen8888888
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers9999999

B Division

Team1234567
FordhamFordham Rams10101010101010
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries11111111111111
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas12121212121212
Old DominionOld Dominion Monarchs13131313131313
Penn StatePenn State Nittany Lions14141414141414
PrincetonPrinceton Tigers15151515151515
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's Seahawks16161616161616
NavyNavy Midshipmen17171717171717
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers18181818181818