Battle of the Bay

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1Texas A&MA121123114117
AggiesB6510714445854
Texas A&M714253336434853627171
2Texas A&M GalvestonA212432322223
Sea AggiesB5368610251450
Texas A&M Galveston711193140525764677373
3Texas A&M C. ChristA1074586667564
IslandersB465351533338
Texas A&M C. Christ142736445764758494102102
4RiceA3432488810656
OwlsB7107675776769
Rice1024344253668196112125125
5KansasA999910991091093
JayhawksB88810971098986
Kansas1734517089105124143160179179