Superintendents' Trophy - Offshore

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910111213141516
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 12222222222222222
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 24444444444444444
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 36666666666666666
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears 48888888888888888
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 11111111111111111
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 23333333333333333
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 35555555555555555
Kings PointKings Point Mariners 47777777777777777