Nevins Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Cornell UniversityBig RedA5Sajan Alagiri '211-17Emily Hughes '211-10
Max Charlamb '2211-18
B1Lilly Myers '231-17Patricia Corujo '211-17
ReservesJessie Stoller '21
Drexel UniversityDragonsA14Haley Clemson '201-10Elizabeth Calio '201-10
Stephen Young '2111-16Jacob Nantz '2111-16
B15Abigail Proko '201-16Jill Giuseppini '211-16
Fordham UniversityRams 1A12Matthew Alfano '21Mariana Carta '23
B6David Adipietro '23Emily Longmore '23
Fordham UniversityRams 2A15Caroline Sandoval '23Lauren Staiger '22
B4Griffin Sisk '23Declan O’Donnell '23
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA1Charles Carraway '22Katherine Klempen '22
B5Anna Flaherty '201-6,11-13Bridget Lawless '211-6,11-13
Bridget Lawless '217-10,14-18Anna Flaherty '207-10,14-18
Princeton UniversityTigers 1A3Connor Mraz '22Jorge Zreik '221-10
Adam McClain '2111-16
B8Bryan Lawrence '23Carla Dias '21
Princeton UniversityTigers 2A18William Mandelbaum '221-10Nikhil De '221-4
Benjamin Rosenzweig '2211-16Aliya Ismagilova '225-10
Jack Nusbaum '2211-16
B13Connor Larson '221-6,11-16Liliana Taub '231-6
Liliana Taub '237-10Nikhil De '227-10
Devin Sun '2111-16
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateers 1A8Christian Neuman '21Camille Nastasi '22
B2Clara Guarascio '221-10William Centeno '23
William Sesack '2111-18
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateers 2A7John Wilcenski '21Kyle Gelderman '21
B10Bobby Whitley '23 *1-10Kaitlin Brzostek '22
Finn Rauch '2311-18
SUNY Stony BrookSeawolvesA10Jeremy McCauley '20Ryan Magill '221-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Jessica Schaefer '233-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
B11Samantha Mislinski '19 *1Kyra Gilmore '211-3,7-8,13-14
Jonathan Gorman '202-16Kristin Hess '224-6,9-10,15-16
Keith Bannerman '2211-12
ReservesKyra Gilmore '21 *
Stevens Institute of TechnologyDucksA13Townsend Morey '211-16Sean Jahnige '221-16
B14Alex Wiggins '221-10Michael Dasaro '231-10
Michael Dasaro '2311-16Theodore Sherman '2311-16
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMariners 1A2Thomas Green '23Rachel McKenzie '22
B7James Ozaki '23Alek Zahradka '23
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMariners 2A9David Pearce '231-10Rachel Beisswenger '221-12
Connor Murphy '2311-13Adam Krzeszowski '2113
Adam Krzeszowski '2114-16Connor Murphy '2314-16
B3Patrick Modin '231-16Gemma Nguyen '201-10
Amanda Yeam '2211-16
U. S. Military AcademyBlack KnightsA17Henry Jensen '231-16Emily Robinson '221-16
B18Chloe Headrick '211-6James Nichols '211-6
Gil Hankinson '237-16Clara Bartram '227-16
University of OttawaGee-GeesA11
B17
Villanova UniversityWildcatsA6Owen Ward '221-16Jack Murray '221-16
B12Max Gillette '201-6Joe Cooner '231-2
Joe Cooner '237-16Katharine Marriott '233-8
Kathy Callaghan '229-10
Cameron Hunter '2111-16
Washington CollegeShoremenA4Stewart Gurnell '23Andrew Tran '23
B9Andrew Vernon '20Jonathan Kelly '23 *
Webb InstituteClippersA16Ryan Flanagan '211-16Kira Shaw '231-16
B16Thomas Linden '20 *1-10Adriana Torres Rodriguez '231-10
Eric Heilshorn '2311-16Inga Johansson '2111-16