Danmark Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston CollegeEaglesA17Robert Hunter '22Katharine Bowman '201-10,13-20
Declan McGranahan '2211-12
B5Jack DeNatale '22Eliza Wright '201-4,9-20
Declan McGranahan '225-8
Boston UniversityTerriersA11Casey Cabot '211-18Abigail Murray '231-18
B3Sam Morrell '211-18Tyler Davis '221-4,13-18
Liam Dwyer '215-12
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA15Christian Filter '20Julia Adams '21
B8Matt Safford '20Marie Bergsund '20
ReservesElijah Berger '21
College of CharlestonCougarsA5Jack Brown '21Katherine Lounsbury '201-10,13-20
Max Williams '2011-12
B7Alie Toppa '20Noelle Owen '231-4,15-20
Jack Sutton '225-14
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA6Robert Bragg '23Madeleine Sharp '221-10,16-20
Christopher Long '2311-15
B12Noah Simmons '20Eloise Burn '21
Eckerd CollegeTritonsA19Ian Willoughby '211-14Jackie Morrison '221-10
Sean Tallman '2215-18Joshua Cole '2211-18
B15Connor Ratcliff '211-18Camryn Kennedy '211-18
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA3Eli Burnes '211-18Emily Wang '211-10,13-18
Eric Hansen '2211-12
B1Henry Burnes '211-18Iulianna Taritsa '201-18
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA10Kyle Easton '20Aidan Morgan '21
B17Charles Carraway '22Katherine Klempen '22
ReservesBlake Stackpoole '22
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyEngineersA7Ivan Shestopalov '211-18Julia Cho '201-10,15-20
Marcus Abate '2011-14
B13Stephen Duncan '20Lynn Liu '20
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA16Dreugh Phillips '20Abigail Tutt '21
B19Noyl Odom '231-6,11-14Raymond Domena '23
Parker Purrington '237-10,15-18
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA12Spencer Cartwright '211-18Rachel Holick '211-18
B11Grant Gridley '221-18Emily Gildea '211-18
ReservesWataru Kondo '21
Salve Regina UniversitySeahawksA20Joey Lark '21Hadley O'Sullivan '23
B20Anthony Root '22Kamila Harting '23
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawksA2Leo Boucher '22Ashley Wagner '201-11,13-18
Sophia Taczak '2112
B4Lewis Cooper '21Sophia Taczak '211-8
Lucas Masiello '239-12
Sam Muir '2213-18
ReservesOscar MacGillivray '23Thomas Walker '21
Tufts UniversityJumbosA14Charlie Hibben '22Emma Clutterbuck '201-5,14-18
Harper McKerrow '236-13
B14Samuel Merson '22Juliana Testa '211,7-12
Emily Calandrella '202-6,13-18
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA1Mack Fox '20Brian Nelson '21
B10Gage Schoenherr '21Emma AuBuchon '231-8,11-20
Walter Gnann '219-10
ReservesCasey Gale '22Caelan Juckniess '20Julia VanLuven '23Maddy Wilbanks '23
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA4Joseph Hermus '22Sally Johnson '221-10,13-18
Jonah Hatt '2311-12
B6Connor Bayless '21Fiona Lobon '221-10,13-18
Sean Linden '2111-12
University of California at Santa BarbaraGauchosA13Quinn Wilson '21Elizabeth Moody '201-8,13-18
Joseph Politi '229-12
B9David Eastwood '22Tristan Richmond '22
University of Rhode IslandRamsA18Christian Moffitt '21Sadie Thomas '25
B16Michael O'Flaherty '21Maguire Bennett '21
University of WisconsinBadgersA9Chrstian Spencer '221-18Olivia Staruck '201-8,13-18
Peter Sauer '209-12
B18Jonathan Bailey '221-18Anna Thickens '211-18
ReservesAdam McAvoy '22
Yale UniversityBulldogsA8Shawn Harvey '21Graceann Nicolosi '20
B2Luke Arnone '23Meredith Ryan '22
ReservesKathryn Clulo '21