Jack Boehringer '52 Memorial

Scores for Division B

TeamPTotalSailors
1CornellCornell University41Daisy Holthus '21
Big Red 1Adeline Sutton '21
2Hobart & WilliamHobart and William Smith Colleges42Pierre Thibodeau '20
Statesmen 1Tory Mileti '22
3CornellCornell University45Gerard Eastman '21
Big Red 3Ana Schonander '20
4Hobart & WilliamHobart and William Smith Colleges55Aaron Tsuchitori '22
Statesmen 2Katherine Klempen '22
5CornellCornell University56Alex Fowkes '201-10
Sebby Turner '2011-14
Big Red 2Emily Hughes '21
6Queen'sQueen's University79Lauren Sullivan '20
GaelsSophie Carter '22
7SyracuseSyracuse University86Niall Shannon '20
OrangeJill Mountford '23 *
8U PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh116Noah Nicolia '20
PanthersMadeline Love '231-5,11-14
Risa Badkin '22 *6-10
9Kings PointU. S. Merchant Marine Academy134Tanner Comer '20
MarinersChristopher McCorkendale '22
10U. RochesterUniversity of Rochester144Sean Kilcullen '201-5,11-14
Eric Elias '226-10
YellowjacketsJieming Zhang '201-5,11-14
Cathal Brannigan '216-10
11ColgateColgate University164Benjamin Parker '211-5,11-14
Serelle Carr '236-10
RaidersCaroline Versaci '231-5,11-14
Scott Thompson '206-10
12GannonGannon University172Rachel Stubler '21
KnightsJessica Thomas '231-5,11-14
Aaron Kennedy '216-10
13RochesterRochester Institute of Technology184Elliot Tindall '24
TigersTyler Tomasik '20
14MercyhurstMercyhurst University188Gretchen Evan '201-10
Kaitlin Lightner '2211-14
LakersKaitlin Lightner '221-10
Gretchen Evan '2011-14
15Penn StatePenn State University204Erica Stone '20
Nittany LionsJack Bradley '21
16HamiltonHamilton CollegeMRP214
Continentals

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.