The 78th Professor Schell Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston CollegeEaglesA7Wade Waddell '19Katharine Bowman '20
B6Peter Lynn '19Lauren Seigel '20
ReservesCaroline Rochford '19
Boston UniversityTerriersA16Robby Gearon '191-2,4-8,14Erica Brown '21
Josh Dochoda '203
Kyle Dochoda '219-13
B4Sam Morrell '21Katherine Bertolini '21
ReservesCharles Honke '20Emily Walker '19
Bowdoin CollegePolar BearsA5Matthew Kaplan '19Louisa Lindgren '19
B7Matt Safford '201-10Julia Adams '21
Christian Filter '2011-14
ReservesAlissa Chen '22Alden Grimes '21
Brown UniversityBearsA4Patrick Shanahan '19Julia Reynolds '21
B9Ragna Agerup '20Abigayle Konys '19
ReservesSawyer Balint '20Gabriel Hannon '20Davis Tantillo '19
Connecticut CollegeCamelsA10Carter Pemberton '20Elizabeth Davis '211-2,7-14
Walter Henry '223-6
B10CJ Mckenna '221-4Katherine (Katie) Rodger '201-10
Thomas Whittemore '225-14Walter Henry '2211-14
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA2Christopher Williford '19Rebecca McElvain '19
B3Jack McGraw '20Alyssa Berger '19
ReservesEloise Burn '21Paige Clarke '20Lisa Genthner '19Timothy Greenhouse '21Cole Harris '22
Harvard UniversityCrimsonA6Eli Burnes '21Lena Episalla '19
B2Henry Burnes '21Catherine Tang '19
ReservesNicholas Karnovsky '19Jessica Williams '20
Maine Maritime AcademyMarinersA18Mott Blair '22Owen White '22
B18Ellis Heminway '20 *August Campbell '22
ReservesDavid Estes '22
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyEngineersA8Trevor Long '19Julia Cho '201-6,11-14
Marcus Abate '207-10
B13Ivan Shestopalov '211-12Sameena Shaffeeullah '191-4,9-10,13-14
John Ped '2113-14Kaila Pfrang '215-8,11-12
ReservesJoseph Mastrandrea '21
Massachusetts Maritime AcademyBuccaneersA15Frank Reeg '19Sydney Clays '21
B17Christos Karplus '21Sydney Kiedeisch '22
Northeastern UniversityHuskiesA13Kyle Riggs '21Sarah Pierce '211-4,9-12
Jon Ewing '215-8,13-14
B15Caleb Niles '221-3,7-10,13-14Emerson Campbell '221-3,7-10,13-14
Santiago Hirschmann '234-6,11-12Romain Astie '204-6,11-12
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA1Conner Harding '19Jennifer Agell '19
B11Spencer Cartwright '21Hallie Repeta '19
ReservesRachel Holick '21Dane Pedersen '19
Salve Regina UniversitySeahawksA17Joey Lark '211-6,9-10,14Peter Cronin '221-6,9-10,14
Anthony Root '227-8,11-13Zachary Steuer '217-8,11-13
B14Jennifer Killian '19Madeline Lark '201-6,9-14
Alex Bowdler '227-8
ReservesMadeline Lark '20
Tufts UniversityJumbosA9Jackson McCoy '191-13Emma Clutterbuck '201-12
Christopher Keller '1914Emily Calandrella '2013-14
B5Florian Eenkema Van Dijk '191-2Duke Saunders '201-2
Cameron Holley '193-14Ian Morgan '193-14
U. S. Coast Guard AcademyBearsA12Mack Fox '201-10Brian Nelson '21
Gage Schoenherr '2111-14
B12Andrew Widmeier '20Christina Nothacker '21
ReservesLiam Ballantyne '19Walter Gnann '21Philip Whittlesey '20
University of Rhode IslandRamsA14Brendan Read '191-3,7-10Lauren Richards '191-3,7-10
Luke Ingalls '214-6,11-14Caitlin Abel '214-6,11-14
B8Dakota Northrup '19Caroline Rocchio '20
University of VermontCatamountsA11Jan Kite-Powell '19Emma Janson '19
B16Cameron Nash '211-4,9-10Gabrielle Myers '211-4,9-10,14
Colin Richards '205-8Amanda Engeman '205-8
Peter Schneider '2011-13Rowan Henke '2111-13
Thomas Harden '2014
Yale UniversityBulldogsA3Nicholas Baird '19Sonia Lingos-Utley '211-6,9-14
Graceann Nicolosi '207-8
B1Nicolas Hernandez '19Catherine Webb '22
ReservesShawn Harvey '21