Riley Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christopher Newport UniversityCaptainsA15Samara Leith '191-12Jessica Post '201-4
Alexis Edwards '205-8
Laura Kilgore '179-12
B9Anna Patterson '201-12Mackenzie Conner '20
Lauren Levinson '207-8,11-12
Ian O'Connell '209-10
George Washington UniversityColonialsA7Sam White '18Katherine Lounsbury '201-10
Alexandra Fayer '1911-12
B10John Mastrandrea '20Marshall McCraw '20
Georgetown UniversityHoyas 1A2Campbell D'Eliscu '19Rebecca Fung '19
B4William Logue '20Claire Mohun '19
Georgetown UniversityHoyas 2A4Roger Dorr '18Haley Shea '19
B6Noah Kelleher '19Hannah Hess '19
Hampton UniversityPiratesA12Maximilian Kuester '181-2,5-6,11-12Dario Abou Rjeili '20
Filip Stevanovic '203-4,7-10
B5Luca Taglialegne '19Elisabeth Kuester '20
ReservesMiles Braden '17Mercedes Matlock '20Khari Parrish '20
Ocean County CollegeVikingsA16John Kirk '17Angelina Graham '19
B13Nina Van De Vaarst '191-8Megan Parker '19
Mitchell Nunn '189-12
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA1Jack Elkin '19Carter Little '18
B8Kyle Mergenthaler '20Victoria Ewing '19
ReservesGray Kiger '20Gabriel Smith '17
Old Dominion UniversityBig BlueA5Dreugh Phillips '20Stephen Guglielmo '19
B15Jocelyn Rovniak '17Abigail Lockler '181-8
Gavin Burkhart '209-12
ReservesLee Dumaliang '17
SUNY Stony BrookSeawolvesA11Vidar Minkovsky '18Micayla Beyer '19
B12Nicholas Manfredi '19Samantha Zito '18
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawks 1A3Patrick Tara '17Kaisey McCallion '18
B2Dane Byerly '20Dyson Lord '19
St. Mary's College of MarylandSeahawks 2A9Carolyn Smith '17Lydia McPherson-Shambarger '19
B1Greer Wattson '17Vera Mariani '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA6Maxwell Brill '20Emma Remis '20
B3Parker Loftus '20Kent Mathes '20
University of Maryland/Baltimore CountyRetrieversA18Nathan Thompson '17Tina Nassehi '171-8
Lars Sobieski '199-12
B17Jeffery Mayher '20 *Lars Sobieski '191-8
Tina Nassehi '179-12
University of PennsylvaniaQuakersA14Joseph Egan '18Raemie Ladner '19
B11William Gallagher '20Laura Whelan '20
University of VirginiaWahoosA8Alexander Singh '19Dorothy Stump '181-4,9-12
Evan Morgan '185-8
B7Victor Layne '20Katherine Green '19
Virginia TechHokiesA10Bryan Bay '21Erica Vandeveer '17
B18Natalie Lovelace '20Madelyn Dynes '201-10
Erica Vandeveer '1711-12
Washington CollegeShoremenA17Paul Hart '19Bridgette Hindt '18
B14William Sunkler '20Allison Cochran '18
William and MaryTribeA13Patrick Mazzeo '18Atticus Bolyard '19 *
B16Patrick Firth '17Thomas Griffiths '18
ReservesYe Hyun (Anna) Seo '18