Atlantic Coast Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Roger WilliamsRoger Williams University73Alec Anderson '13
HawksSophie Bellacosa '131-4,8,11-18
Tyler Wilson '125-7,9-10
2DartmouthDartmouth College94Matthew Wefer '14
Big GreenCharlotte Snow '151-6,8,13-18
Colin MURPHY '157,9-12
3BrownBrown University133Tommy Fink '13
BearsAshley Noble '13
4MITMassachusetts Institute of Technology137Eamon Glackin '12
BeaversKelden Pehr '131-4,8,11-18
Steven Drapcho '135-7,9-10
5St. Mary'sSt. Mary's College of Maryland143Victor Diaz De Leon '14
SeahawksKelley Merryman '141,11-18
Ben Lezin '132-10
6CharlestonCollege of Charleston146Zeke Horowitz '12
CougarsCorinna DeCollibus '13
7YaleYale University148Cam Cullman '131-12,16-18
Christopher Segerblom '1413-15
BulldogsGenoa Warner '121-7,9-10,16-18
Margot Benedict '128,11-15
8U. MiamiUniversity of Miami150David Hernandez '12
HurricanesChelsea Carlson '131-5,10-18
Liam Munzenmaier '136-9
9GeorgetownGeorgetown University152Matthew Gowell '14
HoyasKatherine Canty '12
10Hobart & William SmHobart and William Smith Colleges165Austen Anderson '121-7,13-18
Johnny Norfleet '138-12
StatesmenBridget Nannig '131-4,11-18
Julia Oak '145-10
11NavyU. S. Naval Academy186Michael Grove '14
MidshipmenCaroline Lockett '121-4,8,10-18
Saverio Maldari '125-7,9
12TuftsTufts University202Massimo Soriano '121-6,13-18
William Hutchings '137-12
JumbosDuncan Swain '151-4
Charles Proctor '145-6
Reeves Bright '127-12
Madeline Luce '1313-18
13HarvardHarvard University208Emily Lambert '121-9,13-14
Gram Slattery '1510-12,17
Michael Drumm '1515-16,18
CrimsonAlexandra Jumper '121-6,8-14
Richard Bergsund '157,15-18
14South FloridaUniversity of South Florida220SEAN Ross '121-4,9-10,13-14
Christopher Stocke '155-8,11-12,15-18
BullsDavid Harrison '131-10,13-14
Candace Brewer '1311-12,15-18
15Kings PointU. S. Merchant Marine Academy225Gary Herring '12
MarinersMaggy Ashton '14
16NY MaritimeSUNY Maritime College232Harry Scott '13
PrivateersEmma Lamontagne '14
17PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pennsylvania233Jack Swikart '15
QuakersKelsi Schoenrock '121-14,17-18
Christina Johns '1315-16
18Old DominionOld Dominion University234Gavin Rudolph '12
MonarchsJill Fattibene '14

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.