Owen/Mosbacher/Knapp Trophies

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1YaleYale University51Casey Klingler '181-13
Bulldogs 2Natalya Doris '171-10
Christine Klingler '2011-13
2BrownBrown University59Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick '17
BearsHaley Carter '17
3Roger WilliamsRoger Williams University71Michael Gemperline '17
HawksBeatrice Bellacosa '17
4YaleYale University76Malcolm Lamphere '18
Bulldogs 1Amelia Dobronyi '17
5FordhamFordham University86Matt Cappetta '19
Rams 1Jamie Spence '18
6HarvardHarvard University91Taylor Ladd '181-14
CrimsonKirstin Anderson '181-14
7Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island99Dakota Northrup '191-10
Brendan Read '1911-16
RamsKathryn Nota '191-10
Lauren Richards '1911-16
*8DartmouthDartmouth College101Audrey Giblin '20
Big GreenSophia Diserio '18
*9BowdoinBowdoin College101Alexander Vasiliou '181-13
Polar BearsHannah Konkel '201-13
10Boston UniversityBoston University117Alex Moreno '19
TerriersEmily Walker '19
11TuftsTufts University122Christopher Keller '19
JumbosTaylor Hart '19
12PennsylvaniaUniversity of Pennsylvania145Ava Esquier '20
QuakersDana Hackett '20
13CornellCornell University147Thomas Balk '18
Big RedTara Bergstrom '18
14FordhamFordham University165Anders Ekholm '17
Rams 2Gabrielle Mascio '18
15Coast GuardU. S. Coast Guard Academy168Liam Ballantyne '19
BearsErin Morgan '18
16Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College174Julia Leighton '20
CamelsHannah King '191-8
Haley Kachmar '189-13
17Stony BrookSUNY Stony Brook217Peter Sander '17
SeawolvesBryce Sma '20
18NY MaritimeSUNY Maritime College233Harry Daghir '20 *
PrivateersKimberly Cabrera '18
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.