Gill Coed Eastern Semifinal

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston UniversityTerriersA12Ravi Parent '18Caroline Salas '181-4,7-8
Lexi Pline '195-6,9-12
B5Hannah Polster '17Emily Croteau '191-2,7-8,11-12
Lydia Grasberger '183-6,9-10
ReservesAllison Cahn '20Hannah Davis '19Josh Dochoda '20Robby Gearon '19Meri Harrington '18Reed Lorimer '18Alex Moreno '19Emily Walker '19
College of CharlestonCougarsA2Stefano Peschiera '18Grace McCarthy '18
B1Jack Cusick '17Chloe Dapp '17
Dartmouth CollegeBig GreenA8Charles Lalumiere '17Rebecca McElvain '19
B10Robert Floyd '171-6Madeleine Cooney '171-6
Christopher Williford '197-12Nathaniel Greason '177-8,11-12
Sophie Kerr '179-10
ReservesPaige Clarke '20Sophia Diserio '18Mia Steck '17Duncan Williford '18
Fordham UniversityRamsA7Will Holz '17Charlotte Leclue '19
B8Alecsander Tayler '17Jamie Spence '18
ReservesMatt Cappetta '19William Dumke '20Anders Ekholm '17Adelaide Ferguson '17Lauren Holderman '18Cortney Rielly '20Roberto Stevens '19
George Washington UniversityColonialsA6Brendan Shanahan '17Andreea Rainey-Pace '20
B2Kai Friesecke '18Miranda Bakos '18
ReservesEdward D'Eliscu '20Alexandra Fayer '19Shira Golub '18Matthew Homa '18Riley Legault '19Mercedes McPhee '19Derek Poon Tip '19Andrew Sheerin '19Isabel Strachan '18Connor West '19Sam White '18
Hampton UniversityPiratesA11Maximilian Kuester '18Dario Abou Rjeili '20
B6Luca Taglialegne '19Elisabeth Kuester '20
ReservesMiles Braden '17Alyssa Seunarine '17Filip Stevanovic '20
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA4Greiner Hobbs '18Anna Flaherty '20
B4Hector Guzman '20Maya Weber '20
ReservesKyle Easton '20Lindsey Kloc '19Christopher Manson-Hing '19Charles Miller '19Adam Schaefer '17
Jacksonville UniversityFinsA14Daniel Lawless '171-2,7-8,11-12Hannah Knighton '171-2,7-8,11-12
Stephan VerHulst '193-6,9-10Kelsy Waack '183-6,9-10
B12Ethan Lounsbury '171-2,11-12Anna Palmer '171-2,5-8,11-12
Alfonso Garcia Bringas '203-10Lauri Niklason '17 *3-4,9-10
Marquette UniversityGolden EaglesA18Ryan Clulo '181-4,7-10Learon McGinn '191-4,7-10
Bobby Sessions '205-6,11-12Karaline Black '205-6,11-12
B16Mason Chrabaszcz '18Anne Clark '191-2,9-12
Sydney Eger '203-8
ReservesOwen Bradley '18
Roger Williams UniversityHawksA10Martim Anderson '18Rebecca Anderson '18
B3Mackenzie Bryan '18Jennifer Agell '19
ReservesBeatrice Bellacosa '17Stewart Draheim '16Riley Eger '17Michael Gemperline '17Michael McBrien '18
Stanford UniversityCardinalA1Will La Dow '18Kathryn Booker '19
B11Reinier Eenkema Van Dijk '171-8Taylor Kirkpatrick '201-8
Jacob Rosenberg '209-12Sarah Placek '189-12
ReservesMadeline Bubb '20John Cannistraro '17Luke Muller '18Elena VandenBerg '18Maeve White '17
Texas A&M University at GalvestonAggiesA9John Hanna '191-12Megan Ferguson '171-12
B15Alexander Thompson '181-8Aspen Spiker '191-10
Jonathan Sager '209-10Thomas Braly '1911-12
Haley Walker '1811-12
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA5Charles Lomax '18Gabrielle Neubelt '17
B7Max Neubelt '17Garrett Lawlor '20
ReservesPatrick Hegarty '18Patrick Scollard '17Cooper Siepert '20Grier Wakefield '18Ryan Wood '17
University of British ColumbiaUBC ThunderbirdsA17Hanno Kite-Powell '17Stephanie Stearman '17
B17Richard Minielly '20Gregory Woollgar '17
University of HawaiiRainbowsA13Chuck Eaton '17Annika Garrett '19
B9Michael Pacholski '19Cole Brauer '17
University of Rhode IslandRamsA3Rachel Bryer '17Hannah Scanlon '18
B13Dakota Northrup '191-4Kathryn Nota '191-4
Brendan Read '195-18Lauren Richards '195-18
ReservesEllis Havelock '18
University of WisconsinBadgersA16Kate Klement '171-12Korina Hendricks '171-8,11-12
Mason Engnes '179-10
B14Charles Bocklet '171-12Maggie Houtz '191-6,9-10
Erik Elliott '177-8,11-12
University of Wisconsin MilwaukeePanthersA15Parker Trepton '181-12Brett Hutchinson '191-10
Dylan Morris '2011-12
B18Jack Behrend '201-8Susie Voltz '191-8,11-12
Andre Deriaz '189-12Collettte Collins '209-10