South 3

Score summary

1CSU Long Beach49ers20929
2UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 1171734
3Southern CalTrojans 1154156
4Channel IslandsDolphins193958
5UC San DiegoTritons 1532780
6UC IrvineAnteaters 1553994
7UC Los AngelesBruins 1425799
8Arizona StateSun Devil's6635101
9Southern CalTrojans 26054114
10UC Los AngelesBruins 26055115
11UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 26064124
12CSU Long BeachThe Beach8243125
13UC IrvineAnteaters 25486140
14Cal PolyMustang39114153
15UC San DiegoTritons 39782179
16UC San DiegoTritons 211476190
17UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 383114197
18UC Los AngelesBruins 398114212

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.