Charleston Spring Coed

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Cougars 1A33131213127
CharlestonB9256111530
Charleston121735424547515757
2Cougars 2A4632324327
CharlestonB7563477443
Charleston112231364352637070
3MidshipmenA29461286249
NavyB1332795636
Navy31522304966778585
4BearsA14895101114576
Coast GuardB34211222228
Coast Guard17294046688197104104
5BadgersA542155611351
WisconsinB1061146143357
Wisconsin15252857688892108108
6SeahawksA1017871212764
Salve ReginaB413913244958
Salve Regina142844657490106122122
7MonarchsA614127155959
Old DominionB51108DNF13131180
Old Dominion1126486383101119139139
8CardinalA11116118321466
StanfordB138111251510882
Stanford2443608396114126148148
9HoyasA127516DNF79479
GeorgetownB2157436DNSDNS75
Georgetown1436486890103131154154
10TritonsA1210991571568
EckerdB1412151113166188
Eckerd1529547496127140156156
11ColonialsA15151513DNF41512108
George WashingtonB1211879312769
George Washington27537696124131158177177
12FriarsA81614414131070
ProvidenceB1714141711121612113
Providence25557091106132161183183
*13CardinalsA713161211108885
WesleyanB1191315DNF101410101
Wesleyan18406996126146168186186
*14CaptainsA91011101416111192
Christopher NewportB816125DNF1191494
Christopher Newport17436681114141161186186
15GauchosA1351436910666
UC Santa BarbaraB16171718DNF171515134
UC Santa Barbara295182103128154179200200
16BullsA161281413131616108
South FloridaB151016910511DNS95
South Florida315377100123141168203203
17Yellow JacketsADSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQDSQ152
Georgia TechB674108881364
Georgia Tech255174103130157184216216
18TigersA17171717DNFDNSDNSDNS144
ClemsonB1818181614DNSDNSDNF141
Clemson3570105138171209247285285
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker