David Lee Arnoff Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boston UniversityTerriersA9Skye Shepherd '201-13Megan Blagden '201-13
B5Javier De urdanibia panos '211-13Erica Brown '211-13
Cornell UniversityBig Red 1A6Thomas Balk '18Kate Selley '20
B8Luke Andersen '18Ana Schonander '20
ReservesSajan Alagiri '21Ethan Andersen '20Connor Juckniess '18
Cornell UniversityBig Red 2A13Halle Buescher '21Miranda Sannino '20
B13Patricia Corujo '21Jessie Stoller '21
ReservesLeslie Campbell '18
George Washington UniversityColonialsA3Sam White '18Clare Cassidy-Gardner '211-12
Marshall McCraw '2013-14
B7Adam DiDomizio '19Zachary Lehan '20
Hobart and William Smith CollegesStatesmenA1Hector Guzman '20Maya Weber '20
B1Charles Miller '19Lindsey Kloc '19
ReservesNoah Barrengos Barrengos '18Jennifer Crupnick '10 *Kyle Easton '20Christopher Manson-Hing '19
Hobart and William Smith CollegesHeronsA11Sinead McManus '20Elizabeth McCabe '18 *
B4Audrey Morin '21Gillian Winn '21
ReservesMadelin Adams '20Cailyn Garber '21Haley Okun '18Leah Trow '19
Jacksonville UniversityFinsA5Stephan VerHulst '19Kelsy Waack '18
B9Alfonso Garcia Bringas '20madison reynolds '21
Old Dominion UniversityMonarchsA7Dreugh Phillips '20Makalynne Dyer '21
B6Kyle Mergenthaler '20Victoria Ewing '191-9
Breanna Schultz '2110-14
SUNY Maritime CollegePrivateersA8Juan Lejarraga '19Skye Miller '19
B11Maura King '191-9William Sesack '211-9
William Sesack '2110-14Maura King '1910-14
U. S. Merchant Marine AcademyMarinersA2Charles Lomax '18Vincent Storino '18
B3Ryan Hunter '21Garrett Lawlor '20
ReservesZoe Chang '20
U. S. Naval AcademyMidshipmenA4Peter Hogan '18Ana Mier '191-12
Sean Linden '2113
B2Maxwell Brill '20Karma Richards '201-9,13
Bartholomew Winn '2110-12
University of RochesterYellowjacketsA12Tyler Rochon '181-13James Emery '181-13
B12Sean Kilcullen '201-13Rebecca Saubermann '201-13
University of WisconsinBadgersA10William Huerth '201-13Anna Thickens '211-9
Alise Mintz '1910-13
B10Tom Groskopf '191-13Katharine Madigan '201-9
Thomas Kelly '2010-13