JV Fall PCC's

Score summary

2Western WashingtonVikings 1164561
*4BerkeleyGolden Bears 1412970
5UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 1413273
6Western WashingtonVikings 2335487
7CSU Long Beach49ers306696
8BerkeleyGolden Bears 36153114
9UC Santa BarbaraGauchos 24274116
10Cal MaritimeKeelhaulers4869117
12UC San DiegoTritons 17563138
13Southern CalTrojans53103156
14UC Los AngelesBruins 17492166
*15UC Los AngelesBruins 28096176
*16Monterey BayOtters10373176
17BerkeleyGolden Bears 28197178
18UC DavisAggies11175186
19UC San DiegoTritons 210888196
20UC IrvineAnteaters10797204
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.