Women's Western National Semis

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers1133557799
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears221818161614141212
BrownBrown Bears335577991111
CornellCornell Big Red4422181816161414
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries55779911111313
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas66442218181616
MITMIT Engineers7799111113131515
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies886644221818
RollinsRollins Tars991111131315151717
TulaneTulane Green Wave101088664422
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears111113131515171711
NavyNavy Midshipmen12121010886644
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows1313151517171133
MichiganMichigan Wolverines1414121210108866
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers15151717113355
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls161614141212101088
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings171711335577
YaleYale Bulldogs18181616141412121010

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
Boston UniversityBoston University Terriers224466881010
BowdoinBowdoin Polar Bears111717151513131111
BrownBrown Bears44668810101212
CornellCornell Big Red3311171715151313
George WashingtonGeorge Washington Revolutionaries6688101012121414
GeorgetownGeorgetown Hoyas55331117171515
MITMIT Engineers881010121214141616
NortheasternNortheastern Huskies775533111717
RollinsRollins Tars10101212141416161818
TulaneTulane Green Wave9977553311
Coast GuardCoast Guard Bears121214141616181822
NavyNavy Midshipmen111199775533
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows1414161618182244
MichiganMichigan Wolverines13131111997755
PennsylvaniaPennsylvania Quakers16161818224466
South FloridaSouth Florida Bulls1515131311119977
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings181822446688
YaleYale Bulldogs171715151313111199