Buckeye Intercollegiate Offshore Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
Miami UniversityMiami University Jennifer's Body4444444444
Miami UniversityMiami University Finn Wagon1111111111
Michigan StateMichigan State Spartans 17777777777
Michigan StateMichigan State Spartans 28888888888
Ohio StateOhio State Buckeyes 110101010101010101010
Ohio StateOhio State Buckeyes 25555555555
Ohio StateOhio State Buckeyes 36666666666
ChicagoChicago Maroons9999999999