Mark Healy PCCSC Open Conference Championship

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A
Arizona StateArizona State Sun Devils11335577991111
Cal PolyCal Poly Mustangs22161614141212101088
Cal Poly MaritimeCal Poly Maritime Keelhaulers3355779911111313
Channel IslandsChannel Islands Dolphins44221616141412121010
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs557799111113131515
StanfordStanford Cardinal664422161614141212
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears779911111313151511
UC IrvineUC Irvine Anteaters8866442216161414
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins991111131315151133
UC San DiegoUC San Diego Tritons1010886644221616
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos111113131515113355
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slugs1212101088664422
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows1313151511335577
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans141412121010886644
WashingtonWashington Huskies15151133557799
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings16161414121210108866

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B
Arizona StateArizona State Sun Devils2244668810101212
Cal PolyCal Poly Mustangs111515131311119977
Cal Poly MaritimeCal Poly Maritime Keelhaulers446688101012121414
Channel IslandsChannel Islands Dolphins331115151313111199
San Diego StateSan Diego State Aztecs66881010121214141616
StanfordStanford Cardinal553311151513131111
BerkeleyBerkeley Bears88101012121414161622
UC IrvineUC Irvine Anteaters7755331115151313
UC Los AngelesUC Los Angeles Bruins10101212141416162244
UC San DiegoUC San Diego Tritons99775533111515
UC Santa BarbaraUC Santa Barbara Gauchos121214141616224466
UC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz Banana Slugs11119977553311
HawaiiHawaii Rainbows1414161622446688
Southern CalSouthern Cal Trojans1313111199775533
WashingtonWashington Huskies1616224466881010
Western WashingtonWestern Washington Vikings151513131111997755