Peter Wenner Rainbow Invite

Score summary

SchoolTeamABTOT
1HawaiiRainbow Black393069
2Salve ReginaSeahawks492271
3Southern CalTrojans3384117
4Salve ReginaSeahawk Women's Team7158129
5HawaiiRainbow Wahine7461135
6HawaiiRainbow Green6868136
7HawaiiRainbow White9286178
8WashingtonHuskies85110195
9Western WashingtonVikings14577222
10UC Los AngelesBruins133107240
11UC San DiegoTritons86155241
12Cal PolyMustangs98174272
13UC DavisAggies149135284
14VirginiaWahoos177134311
15BerkeleyBears150169319
16UC Santa CruzBanana Slugs183162345

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated. Note that the races are ordered by number, then division, which may not represent the order in which the races were actually sailed.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support embedded SVG elements. View the history chart.